PostcodeLeiria District
Postcode 2500-743
- Salir de MatosTowns and districts
- Leiria DistrictRegions
- 0Locations
- 4.2 kmNearest post office: Ponto CTT
Other points nearby
- 3.7 km
- Vinted Go – Colaço - Loja De Tintas3.9 km
N8 5, 2500-093 Caldas Da Rainha · Caldas da Rainha
- 3.9 km
- Mondial Relay – colaço - loja de tintas3.9 kmToday 08:00–13:00, 14:00–19:00
Estrada N8, Rua de São Cristóvão, 2500-093 Caldas da Rainha · Caldas da Rainha
- 3.9 km
- 4 km
- 4 km
- 4.1 km
- 4.1 km
- Cacifo Locky Bcd Caldas Rainha - Estacionamento Ccc4.2 kmToday 10:00–21:00
Cacifo - R. Dr. Leonel Sotto Mayor 23d, Caldas da Rainha · Caldas da Rainha
- 4.2 km
- DHL Servicepoint Arte e Copia4.2 kmToday 09:00–13:00, 14:00–19:00
R. General Amilcar Mota 15 B · Caldas da Rainha
- 4.2 km
- 4.2 km
- 4.2 km
- InPost Locker PT0038294.3 kmOpen 24/7
Rua Fernando Ponte e Sousa 11, 2500-200 Caldas da Rainha · Caldas da Rainha
- 4.3 km
- 4.3 km
- Payshop Papelaria Bordalo4.3 kmToday 09:00–18:00
Rua Almirante Cândido dos Reis, Nº 19, Caldas da Rainha · Caldas da Rainha
- Ponto CTT Alvorninha4.3 kmToday 09:00–12:30
Rua António Filipe Sn, Edif. Junta de Freguesia, Casal da Granja · Alvorninha
- 4.4 km
- Mondial Relay – SURFOZ SURF SHOP4.4 kmToday 10:30–12:30, 13:30–19:00
RUA DOS HEROIS DA GRANDE GUERRA, 2500-216 CALDAS DA RAINHA · Caldas da Rainha
- 4.4 km
- Payshop Casa da Rainha4.4 kmToday 08:00–19:00
Av. D.Manuel Figueira Freire da Câmara, Nº 5, Caldas da Rainha · Caldas da Rainha
- 4.4 km
- 4.5 km
- Cacifo Locky Bcd Caldas Rainha - Praça 5 Outubro4.5 kmOpen 24/7
Cacifo - Praça 5 de Outubro, Caldas da Rainha · Caldas da Rainha
- Mondial Relay – PC TESTE SHOPPING LA VIE4.5 kmToday 10:00–22:00
Rua Belchior de Matos, 11, 2500-324 Caldas da Rainha · Caldas da Rainha
- Cacifo Locky Cc La Vie Caldas da Rainha4.5 kmToday 10:00–23:00
Cacifo - Rua Belchior de Matos 11 (No Parque de Estacionamento), Caldas da Rainha · Caldas da Rainha
- 4.5 km
- 4.5 km
- Mondial Relay – ATRACTIVA MODA XL4.6 kmToday 10:00–13:00, 14:15–18:30
Rua Dr Miguel Bonbarda, nº72 Lj 3, 2500-238 Caldas da Rainha · Caldas da Rainha
- 4.6 km
- Cacifo Locky Bcd Caldas Rainha - Av Independência4.7 kmOpen 24/7
Cacifo - Av. da Independência Nacional, Caldas da Rainha · Caldas da Rainha
- 4.7 km
- 4.8 km
- 4.8 km
- Locker Washstation Caldas Rainha4.8 kmToday 07:00–20:00
RUA JOSÉ FILIPE NETO REBELO 2A · Caldas da Rainha
- Vinted Go Parcel Shop4.9 km
Praceta António Montez Nº 5, R/c Direito · Caldas da Rainha
- 4.9 km
About this area
2500-743 covers Matoeira in Leiria District, Portugal.
The nearest post office is Ponto CTT, about 4.2 km from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Cacifo Locky Bcd Caldas Rainha - Estacionamento Ccc (4.2 km).
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.
Postcodes
Other postcodes in Salir de Matos
- 2460-207
- 2500-315
- 2500-340
- 2500-341
- 2500-342
- 2500-343
- 2500-344
- 2500-345
- 2500-346
- 2500-348
- 2500-349
- 2500-366
- 2500-401
- 2500-402
- 2500-403
- 2500-404
- 2500-405
- 2500-406
- 2500-407
- 2500-408
- 2500-409
- 2500-410
- 2500-411
- 2500-412
- 2500-413
- 2500-414
- 2500-431
- 2500-432
- 2500-433
- 2500-434
- 2500-630
- 2500-631
- 2500-632
- 2500-633
- 2500-634
- 2500-635
- 2500-636
- 2500-637
- 2500-638
- 2500-639
- 2500-643
- 2500-644
- 2500-730
- 2500-762
- 2500-764
- 2500-765
- 2500-790
- 2500-791
- 2500-794
- 2500-795
- 2500-797
- 2500-799