PostcodeLisbon District
Postcode 2710-165
Other points nearby
- 1.3 km
- Mondial Relay – GUIPRESS, PAPELARIA E DISTRIB. LDA1.4 kmToday 09:00–18:30
Rua Professor Doutor Joaquim Fontes 9, 2710-654 Sintra · Sintra
- 1.4 km
- Mondial Relay – MERCEARIA D'ALDEIA2.2 kmToday 09:00–13:00, 15:00–20:00
Rua Noel Cunha 1, Janas, 2710-267 Sintra · Sintra
- 2.5 km
- 2.5 km
- 2.8 km
- 2.9 km
- Payshop Sinalbyte2.9 kmToday 09:30–12:30, 14:30–18:30
R.Câmara Pestana, Edf.Sintra, Galeria Comercial, Loja 8, Sintra · Sintra
- Mondial Relay – PAPELARIA LÁPIS DE COR3 kmToday 09:00–13:30, 15:00–19:00
Rua Dom António Correia de Sá 55, 2705-214 Colares · Colares
- 3 km
- Mondial Relay – HAVANEZA DA ESTEFÂNIA3 kmToday 08:00–13:00, 14:30–19:00
LARGO AFONSO DE ALBUQUERQUE No4, 2710-271 SINTRA · Sintra
- Cacifo Locky Loja de Animais O Golfinho3.1 kmOpen 24/7
Cacifo - Largo Pedro Manuel Caetano 5, São João das Lampas · São João das Lampas
- 3.1 km
- 3.1 km
- 3.2 km
- 3.3 km
- Mondial Relay – PAPELARIA XANDRA3.3 kmToday 08:00–19:00
Praça D Afonso V Loja 3B, 2710-521 Sintra · Sintra
- 3.3 km
- 3.3 km
- 3.4 km
- 3.4 km
- Cacifo Locky Ip Estação Portela Sintra3.4 kmOpen 24/7
Cacifo - Rua Mário Costa Ferreira Lima, Sintra · Sintra
- 3.5 km
- 3.5 km
- 3.6 km
- Ponto CTT Colares3.6 kmToday 09:00–13:00, 14:00–18:00
Avenida dos Bombeiros Voluntários Nº 5, Colares · Colares
- 3.7 km
- Mondial Relay – MINI MERCADO DO BAIRRO3.7 kmToday 08:00–13:00, 15:00–19:00
Rua Eca de Queiros, 10B, 2710-358 Lourel - Sintra · Sintra
- 4 km
- Papelaria Tabacaria Bazar Nanda4.1 kmToday 09:00–13:00, 15:00–19:00
AV NS ESPERANCA FONTANELAS 129 · São João das Lampas
- Mondial Relay – GRANEL SALOIO4.1 kmToday 10:00–13:00, 15:00–20:00
Rua Caminho dos Moleiros n°2 Fontanelas, 2705-595 São João das Lampas · São João das Lampas
- Cacifo Locky Posto Oz Energia Terrugem4.2 kmOpen 24/7
Cacifo - Av. 29 de Agosto 16, Terrugem Snt · São João das Lampas
- 4.2 km
- Cacifo Locky Continente Mdl Sintra/Lourel4.2 kmToday 09:00–20:00
Cacifo - Estr. da Cavaleira 1 (Na Entrada, do Lado Esquerdo), Sintra · Sintra
- 4.3 km
- Mondial Relay – SAPATEIRO K-ROTA4.3 kmToday 09:00–13:00, 15:00–19:00
Av 29 Agosto, 2705-869 Terrugem · Terrugem
- Mondial Relay – FRUTAS LEGUMES…4.3 kmToday 08:30–13:00, 15:00–20:00
Rua1º de Dezembro 20, 2710-497 Sintra · Sintra
- 4.3 km
- 4.3 km
About this area
2710-165 covers Carrascal in Lisbon District, Portugal.
The nearest post office is Posto dos CTT, about 2.9 km from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Cacifo Locky Loja de Animais O Golfinho (3.1 km).
Within 2 km there are 3 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.
Postcodes
Other postcodes in Sintra
- 2605-199
- 2605-229
- 2605-289
- 2605-662
- 2605-722
- 2635-198
- 2635-430
- 2635-565
- 2700-026
- 2700-135
- 2700-606
- 2705-854
- 2705-855
- 2710-000
- 2710-002
- 2710-003
- 2710-004
- 2710-008
- 2710-009
- 2710-032
- 2710-039
- 2710-053
- 2710-065
- 2710-091
- 2710-095
- 2710-096
- 2710-097
- 2710-098
- 2710-099
- 2710-100
- 2710-101
- 2710-102
- 2710-103
- 2710-104
- 2710-105
- 2710-106
- 2710-107
- 2710-108
- 2710-109
- 2710-110
- 2710-111
- 2710-112
- 2710-114
- 2710-115
- 2710-116
- 2710-117
- 2710-118
- 2710-119
- 2710-120
- 2710-121
- 2710-122
- 2710-123
- 2710-124
- 2710-125
- 2710-126
- 2710-127
- 2710-128
- 2710-129
- 2710-130
- 2710-145