PostcodeLisbon District
Postcode 2765-546
- ParedeTowns and districts
- Lisbon DistrictRegions
- 1Location
- 3.3 kmNearest post office: CTT Post office Monte Estoril
Other points nearby
- 10 m
- DHL Servicepoint Tabacaria São Pedro10 mToday 08:00–13:00, 15:00–19:00
Rua Nunes Dos Santos 17 · Estoril
- Payshop Tabacaria São Pedro10 mToday 09:00–19:00
Rua Nunes dos Santos, Nº 17, São Pedro do Estoril · Parede
- 130 m
- 130 m
- 230 m
- DHL Servicepoint V.O.Informatica610 mToday 10:00–13:00, 14:30–19:00
Av. dos Platanos 125 A-Lj.B2 · Parede
- Mondial Relay – CABELEIREIRO NOVA ONDA710 mToday 09:00–19:00
Avenida Acacias, 87 A -, 2775-342 Parede · Parede
- 850 m
- Mondial Relay – O MEU SUPER MURTAL1 kmToday 08:00–13:00, 15:00–19:00
Largo João dos Santos n4, 2775-102 Parede · Parede
- 1 km
- 1 km
- 1 km
- Mondial Relay – INVREPAIR1.2 kmToday 09:00–19:00
Rua Fernão Lopes C.C Areias de S. Joao Lj10, 2765-091 Estoril · Estoril
- Mondial Relay – PAPELARIA RICCO1.3 kmToday 08:00–14:00, 15:00–19:00
Praça da Carreira. 32, loja dta, 2765-472 Estoril · Estoril
- 1.4 km
- 1.4 km
- 1.4 km
- 1.4 km
- Payshop Papelaria Encantus1.5 kmToday 07:00–13:00, 14:30–19:00
Rua da Galiza, Loja Nº 3, Estoril · Estoril
- 1.5 km
- Mondial Relay – PAPELARIA DA PAREDE1.6 kmToday 09:00–19:00
C.C. Praça 5 de Outubro 7 loja 7, 2775-184 Parede · Parede
- Mail Boxes Etc. - Centro MBE 31451.6 km
Edifício Estação Loja 14, Praça 5 de Outubro, 52 · Parede
- Mondial Relay – PAPELARIA ENCANTUS1.6 kmToday 08:30–13:00, 15:00–19:00
Rua Galiza 325, 2765-368 Estoril · Estoril
- 1.6 km
- 1.6 km
- Vinted Go – Papelaria Da Parede1.6 km
Praça 5 De Outubro Nº 7 (Junto À Estação), 2775-184 Parede · Parede
- 1.7 km
- Mondial Relay – PAPELARIA CARACOL1.7 kmToday 08:00–19:00
RUA DIA MUNDIAL DA CRIANCA, 2775-001 SAO DOMINGOS DE RANA · São Domingos de Rana
- 1.7 km
- 1.7 km
- DHL Servicepoint Stop Pap. Tabacaria1.7 kmToday 09:00–13:00, 15:00–19:00
Av. Bombeiros Voluntários 595 C · Parede
- Payshop Stop Livraria e Papelaria1.8 kmToday 09:00–13:00, 15:00–19:00
Av. Bombeiros Voluntarios, Nº 595 C, Parede · Parede
- 1.8 km
- 1.8 km
- 1.8 km
- 1.9 km
- 2 km
- 2 km
- Mondial Relay – BUCHA 27852 kmToday 10:30–21:00
164D Avenida Francisca Lindoso, 2785-451 São Domingos de Rana · São Domingos de Rana
About this area
2765-546 covers São Pedro do Estoril in Lisbon District, Portugal.
1 location in our list carries this postcode.
Points with this postcode are on R. Nunes dos Santos.
The nearest post office is CTT Post office Monte Estoril, about 3.3 km from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Cacifo Locky (130 m).
Within 2 km there are 40 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
How to write the address
PS Tabacaria São Pedro Estoril
R. Nunes dos Santos 17
2765-546 São Pedro do Estoril / LISBON DISTRICT
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.
Postcodes
- 2750-002Quinta da Marinha
- 2750-003Quinta da Marinha
- 2750-004Quinta da Marinha
- 2750-005Quinta da Marinha
- 2750-006Quinta da Marinha
- 2750-007Quinta da Marinha
- 2750-008Quinta da Marinha
- 2765-600Bairro de Santo António
- 2765-602Bairro de Santo António
- 2765-608Bairro de Santo António
- 2765-493Alto dos Gaios
- 2775-011Madorna
Other postcodes in Parede
- 2750-002
- 2750-003
- 2750-004
- 2750-005
- 2750-006
- 2750-007
- 2750-008
- 2750-011
- 2750-012
- 2750-013
- 2750-014
- 2750-015
- 2750-017
- 2750-018
- 2750-019
- 2755-105
- 2765-342
- 2765-345
- 2765-543
- 2765-609
- 2765-995
- 2775-002
- 2775-003
- 2775-004
- 2775-006
- 2775-007
- 2775-008
- 2775-010
- 2775-011
- 2775-012
- 2775-013
- 2775-014
- 2775-015
- 2775-016
- 2775-017
- 2775-018
- 2775-019
- 2775-020
- 2775-022
- 2775-023
- 2775-026
- 2775-027
- 2775-028
- 2775-031
- 2775-039
- 2775-040
- 2775-041
- 2775-042
- 2775-044
- 2775-047
- 2775-051
- 2775-052
- 2775-054
- 2775-055
- 2775-056
- 2775-057
- 2775-058
- 2775-059
- 2775-060