PostcodeSetúbal District
Postcode 2830-439
- Santo António da CharnecaTowns and districts
- Setúbal DistrictRegions
- 0Locations
- 2.2 kmNearest post office: CTT de Paio Pires
Other points nearby
- TEC Portugal850 m
Parque Industrial Quinta das Rebelas Lt. 20, Armz. 2H Coordenadas: N38°37‘53, W009º02‘57 · Barreiro
- GLS Locky - Lidl Barreiro Quinta das Canas860 mToday 00:00–23:59
Avenida Escola dos Fuzileiros Navais 210 · Barreiro
- 870 m
- 930 m
- Cacifo Locky Lidl Barreiro Quinta das Canas1 kmOpen 24/7
Cacifo - Avenida Escola dos Fuzileiros Navais 210, Barreiro · Barreiro
- 1 km
- Ponto CTT Engomadoria da Cristina1.1 kmToday 09:00–12:30, 14:30–18:00
Rua Damão 32 A, Quinta da Lomba · Barreiro
- Mondial Relay – engomadoria da cristina1.1 kmToday 09:00–13:00, 14:30–19:00
Rua Damão 32A, 2830-171 Barreiro · Barreiro
- 1.1 km
- 1.1 km
- Ponto CTT Palhais1.1 kmToday 09:00–12:30, 14:00–16:00
Rua Almirante Reis, 126 · Santo António da Charneca
- Payshop Minimercado Vitória1.1 kmToday 07:00–12:30, 15:00–19:00
Rua de Melinde Bloco A (Loja), Palhais · Santo António da Charneca
- 1.2 km
- Estação Correios Quinta da Lomba1.3 kmToday 09:00–13:00, 15:00–19:00
Avenida Esc Fuzileiros Navais 10 Qta Lomba · Barreiro
- 1.4 km
- 1.4 km
- 1.4 km
- Mondial Relay – PAPELARIA TRIVECTOR1.4 kmToday 09:30–13:00, 14:30–18:00
Rua do Alentejo 1B, 2835-756 Santo António da Charneca · Santo António da Charneca
- Mondial Relay – PAPELARIA BRIVI1.4 kmToday 08:30–13:00, 15:00–19:00
Av. Esc. dos Fuzileiros Navais 4, 2830-172 Barreiro · Barreiro
- DHL Servicepoint Trivector1.4 kmToday 09:00–13:00, 15:00–18:00
Rua do Alentejo, Vila Chã 1 B · Santo António da Charneca
- Ponto CTT Vila Chã I1.4 kmToday 09:30–13:00, 14:30–18:00
Rua do Alentejo Nº 1-B Vila Chã, Vila Chã · Santo António da Charneca
- DHL Servicepoint Tio Papel Barreiro1.7 kmToday 10:00–19:00
Av.E.Fuzileiros Navais, Urb.Rib.Naus Lj10 · Barreiro
- 1.8 km
- Vinted Go Parcel Shop1.8 km
Praceta Sociedade Filarmónica União Agrícola 1º de Dezembro · Lavradio
- DHL Servicepoint Jackpot Fidalguinhos1.9 kmToday 08:00–13:00, 14:30–19:00
Pct.Soc. Fil. União Agricola 1ºDez. 4 A · Barreiro
- Payshop Jackpot Fidalguinhos1.9 kmToday 09:00–13:00, 14:30–19:00
Praceta Sociedade Filarmónica União Agrícola, Nº 4 A, Lavradio · Lavradio
- Cacifo Locky Moeve Barreirense1.9 kmOpen 24/7
Cacifo - Av. Escola dos Fuzileiros Navais, Barreiro · Barreiro
- Mondial Relay – JACKPOT FIDALGUINHOS1.9 kmToday 08:00–13:00, 14:30–19:00
PRACETA S.F.U.A. 1 DE DEZEMBRO 4 A, 2835-344 Lavradio- BARREIRO · Lavradio
- Amazon Locker - Flor1.9 km
Posto de Abastecimiento Moeve - Barreirense, Avenida Da Escola Dos Fuzileiros Navais – Quinta Da Lomba · Barreiro
- JACKPOT FIDALGUINHOS1.9 kmToday 08:00–13:00, 14:30–19:00
PCT A SOC FILARM UNIAO AGRICOLA 1 D 4A · Lavradio
- 1.9 km
- Payshop Ranufone2 kmToday 10:00–13:00, 15:00–23:00
Av. Alfredo Dinis, Lote 70, C.C. Fontainhas, Loja 31, Moita · Moita
- 2 km
- GLS Locky - Minipreço Santo António Charneca2 kmToday 00:00–23:59
Rua Henrique Andrade Evans · Barreiro
- Cacifo Locky Continente Barreiro2.1 kmToday 08:00–23:00
Cacifo - Rua Cândido de Oliveira (No Parque de Estacionaento, Junto À Entrada de Acesso À Galeria), Barreiro · Barreiro
- 2.1 km
- 2.1 km
- 2.1 km
- Payshop Agência Dibel2.1 kmToday 09:00–13:00, 15:00–19:00
Rua 6, Cc. Torre 35, Loja 10, Stº António da Charneca · Santo António da Charneca
- 2.1 km
About this area
2830-439 covers Covas de Coina in Setúbal District, Portugal.
The nearest post office is CTT de Paio Pires, about 2.2 km from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is GLS Locky - Lidl Barreiro Quinta das Canas (860 m).
Within 2 km there are 34 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.
Postcodes
Other postcodes in Santo António da Charneca
- 2830-430
- 2830-431
- 2830-432
- 2830-433
- 2830-434
- 2830-435
- 2830-436
- 2830-437
- 2830-438
- 2830-440
- 2830-441
- 2830-442
- 2830-443
- 2830-444
- 2830-445
- 2830-446
- 2830-447
- 2830-448
- 2830-449
- 2830-450
- 2830-451
- 2830-452
- 2830-453
- 2830-454
- 2830-455
- 2830-456
- 2830-457
- 2830-458
- 2830-459
- 2830-460
- 2830-461
- 2830-462
- 2830-463
- 2830-464
- 2830-465
- 2830-466
- 2830-467
- 2830-468
- 2830-469
- 2830-470
- 2830-471
- 2830-472
- 2830-473
- 2830-474
- 2830-475
- 2830-476
- 2830-477
- 2830-478
- 2830-500
- 2830-501
- 2830-502
- 2830-503
- 2830-504
- 2830-505
- 2830-506
- 2830-507
- 2830-565
- 2830-566
- 2830-572