PostcodeSetúbal District
Postcode 2840-307
- Aldeia de Paio PiresTowns and districts
- Setúbal DistrictRegions
- 1Location
- 890 mNearest post office: Ponto CTT
Other points nearby
- 10 m
- InPost Locker PT004176700 mToday 08:00–22:00
Rua João de Deus 25A, 2840-733 CASAL DO MARCO · Aldeia de Paio Pires
- 710 m
- 750 m
- Amazon Locker - Candido750 m
Estrada Nacional 378, 2840-263, Arrentela Arrentela - Seixal, Rua Casal do Marco, 2840-432 Seixal · Seixal
- Ponto CTT Casal do Marco770 mToday 10:00–12:30, 14:00–16:00
R do Desembargador Mercado Mun. Casal do Marco Lj3, Casal do Marco · Aldeia de Paio Pires
- Mondial Relay – SANPER- CASAL DO MARCO830 mToday 10:00–13:00, 14:30–19:30
RUA DA ESCOLA, LOJAS 4 E 6, 2840-592 CASAL DO MARCO · Aldeia de Paio Pires
- Mondial Relay – PAPELARIA PATTYGOO850 mToday 08:00–13:00, 15:00–19:00
R. da Paz 4502 loja, 2840-316 Pinhal dos Frades · Aldeia de Paio Pires
- 870 m
- DHL Servicepoint Papelaria Pattygoo880 mToday 08:00–13:00, 15:00–19:00
Rua da Paz Lt 4502 Lj · Aldeia de Paio Pires
- 890 m
- 890 m
- Cacifo Locky Pingo Doce & Go Fernão Ferro1 kmOpen 24/7
Cacifo - Avenida Vinte e Três de Julho 1833, Seixal · Seixal
- Amazon Locker - Cidonio1 km
Estrada Nacional 10, Km 5.9, 2855-084, Corroios, Corroios, Seixal, Estrada Nacional 378, 2840-263, Arrentela · Arrentela
- 1.1 km
- 1.1 km
- 1.2 km
- J.F. Arrentela - Posto de Correios1.2 kmToday 09:00–12:00, 14:00–16:30
Rua Heróis Anti-Fascistas, 1 · Aldeia de Paio Pires
- 1.2 km
- Cacifo Locky Riosul Shopping1.2 kmToday 08:30–23:00
Cacifo - Av Libertadores Timor Loro Sae (Piso 0, Junto Escadas Rolantes), Seixal · Seixal
- 1.2 km
- 1.3 km
- 1.5 km
- Mondial Relay – LAVANDARIA A TORRE1.5 kmToday 10:00–20:00
Rua Gil Vicente, 39 Loja 1, 2840-437 Torre da Marinha · Arrentela
- 1.6 km
- Cacifo Locky Shell Seixal Quinta Galega1.6 kmToday 07:00–23:00
Cacifo - Av 1º de Dezembro de 1640, Quinta da Galega (Interior da Loja do Posto, À Entrada do Wc), Aldeia de Paio Pires · Aldeia de Paio Pires
- 1.6 km
- 1.6 km
- 1.7 km
- Estação de Correios da Torre da Marinha1.7 kmToday 09:00–13:00, 15:00–19:00
Avenida Movimento das Forças Armadas 66 · Arrentela
- 1.7 km
- 1.7 km
- 1.8 km
- Ponto CTT Tabacaria Izita1.8 kmToday 09:00–13:00, 15:00–19:00
Rua General Humberto Delgado, Nº 2 B, Torre da Marinha · Seixal
- DHL Servicepoint Qromio Seixal1.9 kmToday 09:30–13:00, 15:00–19:00
Av. Resistentes Antifascistas 33 · Arrentela
- Payshop Papelaria Tric Tric1.9 kmToday 06:30–13:00, 15:00–19:00
Av. 1º de Maio, Nº 78 R/C Dtº, Fogueteiro · Arrentela
- 1.9 km
- 2 km
- 2 km
- 2 km
About this area
2840-307 covers Pinhal de Frades in Setúbal District, Portugal.
1 location in our list carries this postcode.
Streets in our list with this postcode: Rua Boa Vista.
The nearest post office is Ponto CTT, about 890 m from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is InPost Locker PT004176 (700 m).
Within 2 km there are 40 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
How to write the address
PS Bom Preço
Rua Boa Vista 64B
2840-307 Pinhal dos Frades / SETÚBAL DISTRICT
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.