PostcodeAveiro District
Postcode 3780-523
Other points nearby
- 1.5 km
- Ponto CTT Sangalhos1.5 kmToday 09:00–12:30, 14:00–16:30
Avenida Dr Seabra Dinis 474, Sangalhos · Sangalhos
- 1.8 km
- 1.9 km
- Mondial Relay – 2HB, LDA1.9 kmToday 08:30–12:30, 14:00–19:00
Rua Comércio, 3780-124 Sangalhos · Sangalhos
- Payshop Sangalius Papelaria2 kmToday 08:30–13:00, 14:30–19:00
Rua do Comércio, Nº 895, Sangalhos · Sangalhos
- 3.1 km
- Cacifo Locky Bcd Oliveira do Bairro Quartel Artes3.3 kmOpen 24/7
Cacifo - Praça do Município 2, Oliveira do Bairro · Oliveira do Bairro
- DHL Servicepoint Opticália - Oliveira do Bairro3.3 kmToday 09:30–12:30, 14:00–19:00
R. do Foral 23 · Oliveira do Bairro
- 3.3 km
- Payshop Intermarché O Bairro3.3 kmToday 08:30–20:00
R. da Zona Industrial, S/Nº - Intermarché, Oliveira do Bairro · Oliveira do Bairro
- 3.3 km
- Mondial Relay – FRUTARIA BOM GOSTO3.4 kmToday 08:30–20:30
R.CONDE FERREIRA-ED.S.MIGUEL 13, 3770-201 OLIVEIRA DO BAIRRO · Oliveira do Bairro
- CTT Oliveira do Bairro3.4 kmToday 09:00–12:30, 14:00–18:00
Rua Dr. Tavares De Castro · Oliveira do Bairro
- DHL Servicepoint Telecom4Business3.4 kmToday 09:00–12:30, 14:00–18:30
Prct Dr. Alberto Tavares de Castro 17 · Oliveira do Bairro
- 3.4 km
- 3.4 km
- 3.5 km
- Vinted Go – Espaço Terapêutico Lm3.5 km
Rua Professor António Joaquim Carvalho Nº 7, 3770-231 Oliveira Do Bairro · Oliveira do Bairro
- 3.6 km
- 4 km
- Vinted Go – Manuel Pereira Gomes Lda4.1 km
Rua Nossa Senhora das Candeias 20, 3770-102 Oliveira do Bairro · Oliveira do Bairro
- Ponto CTT4.6 kmToday 09:00–12:00, 14:00–18:00
Av. José Augusto Rodrigues Seabra, 45 · Águeda Municipality
About this area
3780-523 covers Fogueira in Aveiro District, Portugal.
The nearest post office is Ponto CTT, about 1.5 km from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Cacifo Locky Bcd Oliveira do Bairro Quartel Artes (3.3 km).
Within 2 km there are 6 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.
Postcodes
Other postcodes in Sangalhos
- 3780-012
- 3780-014
- 3780-051
- 3780-052
- 3780-054
- 3780-056
- 3780-080
- 3780-081
- 3780-082
- 3780-083
- 3780-084
- 3780-085
- 3780-086
- 3780-087
- 3780-088
- 3780-101
- 3780-102
- 3780-103
- 3780-111
- 3780-114
- 3780-115
- 3780-116
- 3780-117
- 3780-118
- 3780-119
- 3780-120
- 3780-121
- 3780-122
- 3780-123
- 3780-124
- 3780-125
- 3780-126
- 3780-127
- 3780-128
- 3780-129
- 3780-130
- 3780-131
- 3780-132
- 3780-133
- 3780-134
- 3780-135
- 3780-140
- 3780-141
- 3780-142
- 3780-143
- 3780-144
- 3780-145
- 3780-150
- 3780-151
- 3780-152
- 3780-153
- 3780-154
- 3780-174
- 3780-182
- 3780-351
- 3780-352
- 3780-353
- 3780-354
- 3780-355
- 3780-356