PostcodePorto District
Postcode 4585-256
- BaltarTowns and districts
- Porto DistrictRegions
- 0Locations
- 3.6 kmNearest post office: Posto de Correios de Recarei
Other points nearby
- Cacifo Locky Combustíveis Vale do Sousa210 mToday 07:00–22:00
Cacifo - R. dos Combatentes 1530, Parada de Todeia · Baltar
- 1.1 km
- 1.4 km
- 1.6 km
- 1.6 km
- Mondial Relay – SISTERS B1.6 kmToday 09:30–12:30, 14:00–19:30
Rua António Pinto Lopes, 424, 4580-311 Cete · Baltar
- 1.6 km
- Cacifo Locky Meu Super Paços de Sousa1.8 kmOpen 24/7
Cacifo - Av. Egas Moniz 1801, Paço de Sousa · Castelões de Cepeda
- 1.8 km
- Cacifo Locky Repsol e.S. Cete - Paredes1.8 kmOpen 24/7
Cacifo - Avenida Ponte de Areias 113 (No Exterior Junto Ao Apoio Auto), Cete · Castelões de Cepeda
- Mondial Relay – AGÊNCIA PAÇO DE SOUSA - ACPS1.8 kmToday 09:00–12:30, 14:00–18:30
Avenida Egas Moniz, 1860, 4560-385 Paço de Sousa · Castelões de Cepeda
- 1.8 km
- 1.9 km
- 2 km
- 2.2 km
- 2.8 km
- 2.8 km
- DHL Servicepoint VisionMais Paços de Sousa2.8 kmToday 10:00–12:30, 15:00–19:30
Av. da Liberdade 716 · Castelões de Cepeda
- 2.8 km
- 2.9 km
- 2.9 km
- 2.9 km
- Payshop Papelaria Clip2.9 kmToday 09:00–12:30, 14:00–19:30
Avenida de São Pedro, Nº 290, Sobreira · Recarei
- 2.9 km
- 2.9 km
- Mondial Relay – PAPELARIA ESTUDANTE2.9 kmToday 08:00–12:00, 13:30–19:00
Rua da Estação 152, 4585-681 Sobreira · Recarei
- 3 km
- Payshop Bar Shª do Rosário3 kmToday 07:00–22:30
Rua Central de Urrô 833, Bombas, Urrô · Castelões de Cepeda
- 3.1 km
- Mondial Relay – PAPELARIA A CAPA3.2 kmToday 10:00–20:00
Av. Bomb. Voluntários 1674 CC. Sol loja I R/C, 4585-015 Baltar · Baltar
- 3.2 km
- Estação de Correios de Baltar3.2 kmToday 09:00–12:30, 13:30–17:00
Av.dos Bombeiros Voluntários, Nº 1674 - Lj 9 R/C, Baltar · Baltar
- DHL Servicepoint Papelaria A Capa3.2 kmToday 10:00–20:00
Av Bombeiros Voluntários CC Sol 1674 LJ9 · Baltar
- 3.3 km
- Cacifo Locky Meu Super Baltar3.3 kmToday 08:00–20:00
Cacifo - Largo Comendador Pereira Inácio 80, Baltar · Baltar
- 3.4 km
- 3.5 km
- 3.6 km
- 3.7 km
- Payshop O Moleiro de Irivo3.7 kmToday 08:30–12:30, 14:00–19:30
R. Ponte da Galharda, Nº 161, Irivo · Castelões de Cepeda
About this area
4585-256 covers Parada de Todeia in Porto District, Portugal.
The nearest post office is Posto de Correios de Recarei, about 3.6 km from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Cacifo Locky Meu Super Paços de Sousa (1.8 km).
Within 2 km there are 14 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.
Postcodes
Other postcodes in Baltar
- 4580-309
- 4580-310
- 4580-311
- 4580-312
- 4580-313
- 4580-314
- 4580-315
- 4580-316
- 4580-317
- 4580-318
- 4580-319
- 4580-320
- 4580-321
- 4580-323
- 4580-324
- 4580-325
- 4580-326
- 4580-327
- 4580-328
- 4580-329
- 4580-330
- 4580-331
- 4580-332
- 4580-333
- 4580-334
- 4580-335
- 4580-336
- 4580-337
- 4580-338
- 4580-339
- 4580-340
- 4580-341
- 4580-630
- 4580-996
- 4585-010
- 4585-011
- 4585-012
- 4585-013
- 4585-014
- 4585-015
- 4585-016
- 4585-017
- 4585-018
- 4585-019
- 4585-020
- 4585-021
- 4585-022
- 4585-023
- 4585-024
- 4585-025
- 4585-026
- 4585-027
- 4585-028
- 4585-030
- 4585-031
- 4585-032
- 4585-034
- 4585-035
- 4585-036
- 4585-037