PostcodeViseu District
Postcode 4690-148
Other points nearby
- 1.2 km
- Mondial Relay – sweet nails1.2 kmToday 09:00–13:00, 14:30–19:00
Rua da Portela 4, 4660-216 Resende · Resende
- 1.2 km
- 1.3 km
- 1.3 km
- CTT Parcel shop, Rua Doutor Francisco Sá Carneiro1.3 kmToday 08:00–12:30
Rua Doutor Francisco Sá Carneiro 707 · Resende
- InPost Locker PT0043331.5 kmOpen 24/7
421 Avenida Doutor Francisco Sá Carneiro, 4660-226 Resende · Resende
- 1.7 km
- Ponto CTT S. Romão de Aregos1.7 kmToday 08:00–20:00
R. D. Amélia Conceição Duarte 433 e 435 Capela Bxº, Poça · Resende
- DHL Servicepoint Chip7 Resende1.7 kmToday 09:30–12:30, 14:00–19:30
Galeria Comercial Meu Super Lj. 4 · Resende
- Ponto CTT Caldas de Aregos3.9 kmToday 09:00–12:30, 13:30–17:00
Rua Dr. Correia Pinto, Caldas de Aregos · Resende
- 3.9 km
- Ponto CTT Santa Cruz do Douro4.3 kmToday 09:30–13:00
Praça dos Escritores, 34, Santa Cruz do Douro · Resende
- 4.8 km
- 4.9 km
About this area
4690-148 covers Quintã in Viseu District, Portugal.
The nearest post office is Ponto CTT, about 4.8 km from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is InPost Locker PT004333 (1.5 km).
Within 2 km there are 10 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.
Postcodes
Other postcodes in Resende
- 3600-373
- 4640-210
- 4640-211
- 4640-212
- 4640-213
- 4640-214
- 4640-215
- 4640-216
- 4640-217
- 4640-218
- 4640-219
- 4640-220
- 4640-221
- 4640-222
- 4640-223
- 4640-224
- 4640-225
- 4640-226
- 4640-227
- 4640-228
- 4640-229
- 4640-435
- 4640-700
- 4640-701
- 4640-702
- 4640-703
- 4640-704
- 4640-705
- 4640-706
- 4640-707
- 4640-708
- 4640-709
- 4640-710
- 4640-711
- 4640-712
- 4640-713
- 4640-714
- 4660-000
- 4660-011
- 4660-012
- 4660-013
- 4660-014
- 4660-015
- 4660-016
- 4660-017
- 4660-018
- 4660-019
- 4660-021
- 4660-022
- 4660-023
- 4660-051
- 4660-052
- 4660-053
- 4660-054
- 4660-055
- 4660-056
- 4660-057
- 4660-058
- 4660-059
- 4660-060