PostcodeBraga District
Postcode 4705-671
Other points nearby
- CTT - Correios de Tadim10 mToday 11:00–12:30, 14:00–17:30
Rua Dr. Guilherme Braga da Cruz, Nº 2, Tadim · Tadim
- 1.1 km
- 1.3 km
- 2.7 km
- 2.7 km
- Petrobox2.8 km
M.A.R.B - Mercado Abastecedor da Região de Braga Avenida de Trezeste n. 6 - Caixa Postal 5 · Braga
- 2.9 km
- Payshop Junta de Freguesia Celeirós3 kmToday 10:00–13:00, 14:00–18:00
Avenida de Covelo Nº 57, Celeirós · Aveleda
- DHL Servicepoint Pipa - Livraria e Papelaria3 kmToday 07:00–13:15, 15:00–19:00
Lrg. do Porto de Martim 10 r/c · Vilaça
- 3 km
- Mondial Relay – LAVANDARIA E ENGOMADORIA SUAVE AROMA3 kmToday 08:00–19:00
Rua Porto de Martim Loja A, 4705-382 Cabreiros · Vilaça
- CTT Parcel shop, Largo do Porto de Martim3.1 kmToday 08:00–13:00, 15:00–19:00
Largo do Porto de Martim 10 · Vilaça
- 3.1 km
- Mondial Relay – PAPELARIA MULTIKLIP3.2 kmToday 08:30–19:00
RUA DA GANDRA 5-7 CELEIROS, 4705-731 BRAGA · Braga
- MRW Braga3.2 kmToday 09:00–12:30, 14:00–18:30
Rua Gaião, Lote 3 - 4705-049 Parque Industrial de Celeirós Braga (Braga) · Aveleda
- 3.2 km
- 3.3 km
- 3.4 km
- 3.4 km
- 3.4 km
- 3.4 km
- 3.4 km
- 3.4 km
- Payshop Mercado Dores Marques3.4 kmToday 09:00–12:30, 13:30–20:00
Rua Codeçoso, Nº 17, Vila Nova de Famalicão · Vila Nova de Famalicão
- 3.5 km
- 3.7 km
- 3.7 km
- Mondial Relay – INFORECO BRAGA4.1 kmToday 09:00–13:00, 14:30–18:30
R Prof Henrique de Barros lote B4, 4705-319 Braga · Braga
- DHL Servicepoint Inforeco - Braga4.1 kmToday 09:00–13:00, 14:30–19:00
R. Prof. Henrique Barros LTB4 · Aveleda
- 4.1 km
- 4.2 km
- 4.2 km
- Mondial Relay – SOFTBIT4.2 kmToday 10:00–13:00, 14:30–19:30
Avenida do Altinho 149 Lj6, 4770-522 Arnoso (Santa Maria) · Tebosa
- 4.2 km
- 4.2 km
- Cacifo Locky Jf Arnoso Santa Maria4.3 kmOpen 24/7
Cacifo - Av. do Altinho 261, Santa Maria Arnoso · Tebosa
- 4.3 km
- Mondial Relay – LAVANDARIA MAMI4.3 kmToday 09:00–12:30, 14:30–18:30
RUA DR EDGARDO SÁ MALHEIRO,144, 4705-267 BRAGA · Braga
- 4.5 km
- DHL Servicepoint Parafarmácia E.Leclerc Braga4.6 kmToday 08:30–21:30
R. Frei Luis Vilaça 297 · Gondizalves
About this area
4705-671 covers Tadim in Braga District, Portugal.
1 location in our list carries this postcode.
Streets in our list with this postcode: Rua Dr. Guilherme Braga da Cruz, Nº 2, Tadim.
The nearest post office is Posto dos Correios, about 1.3 km from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Vinted Go Locker (3.3 km).
Within 2 km there are 3 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
How to write the address
CTT - Correios de Tadim
Rua Dr. Guilherme Braga da Cruz, Nº 2, Tadim
4705-671 Tadim / BRAGA DISTRICT
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.
Postcodes
Other postcodes in Tadim
- 4705-030
- 4705-570
- 4705-571
- 4705-572
- 4705-573
- 4705-574
- 4705-575
- 4705-576
- 4705-577
- 4705-578
- 4705-579
- 4705-580
- 4705-581
- 4705-582
- 4705-583
- 4705-584
- 4705-585
- 4705-586
- 4705-587
- 4705-588
- 4705-590
- 4705-591
- 4705-592
- 4705-593
- 4705-594
- 4705-595
- 4705-596
- 4705-597
- 4705-598
- 4705-599
- 4705-600
- 4705-601
- 4705-602
- 4705-603
- 4705-604
- 4705-605
- 4705-606
- 4705-607
- 4705-608
- 4705-609
- 4705-610
- 4705-611
- 4705-612
- 4705-613
- 4705-614
- 4705-615
- 4705-617
- 4705-618
- 4705-619
- 4705-620
- 4705-621
- 4705-622
- 4705-623
- 4705-624
- 4705-625
- 4705-626
- 4705-712
- 4705-713
- 4705-714