PostcodeViana do Castelo District
Postcode 4935-310
- DarqueTowns and districts
- Viana do Castelo DistrictRegions
- 0Locations
- 4.1 kmNearest post office: Ponto CTT
Other points nearby
- InPost Locker PT004468110 mToday 09:30–12:30, 14:30–18:30
37 Largo António Roleira Marinho, 4935-308 Vila Nova de Anha · Darque
- Ponto CTT Vila Nova de Anha110 mToday 09:30–12:30, 14:30–18:30
Largo António Roleira Marinho, Nº 37, R/C, Vila Nova de Anha · Darque
- 250 m
- 2.1 km
- Ponto CTT Cidade Nova Darque Ii2.1 kmToday 09:00–12:30, 14:00–18:30
Rua José Rodrigues Nº 4, Viana do Castelo · Viana do Castelo
- DHL Servicepoint Papelaria Pinheiro Manso2.1 kmToday 07:30–12:30, 14:00–19:00
R. José Rodrigues Lt. 4 -... · Darque
- Mondial Relay – PAPELARIA PINHEIRO MANSO2.1 kmToday 08:00–12:30, 14:00–19:00
RUA JOSÉ RODRIGUES, LOTE 4 N. 6, 4935-171 DARQUE - VIANA DO CASTELO · Darque
- 2.1 km
- Vinted Go Parcel Shop2.1 km
Rua José Rodrigues, Lote 4, Nº 6, Darque · Viana do Castelo
- 2.1 km
- 2.1 km
- Cacifo Locky Lima Retail Park2.1 kmToday 10:00–20:00
Cacifo - Alameda António Alves Cunha Lima Retail Park (Junto À Entrada da Loja Sports Direct.), Viana do Castelo · Viana do Castelo
- Cacifo Locky Galp Darque2.4 kmOpen 24/7
Cacifo - Avenida Paulo Vi 203 (No Exterior, do Lado Esquerdo do Edifício Principal.), Viana do Castelo · Viana do Castelo
- InPost Locker PT0035302.4 kmOpen 24/7
Cais Novo, E.N. 13 Km 64, Av. Paulo VI 85, 4900-000 Viana do Castelo · Viana do Castelo
- Cacifo Locky Lavandaria Lacolada Cais Novo2.6 kmToday 07:00–23:00
Cacifo - R. das Rosas 557, Darque · Darque
- 2.6 km
- 2.6 km
- 2.6 km
- Vinted Go Parcel Shop2.6 km
Rua Da Conchada, Edifício Intermarché, Loja 2 · Darque
- 2.6 km
- Ponto CTT Intermarché Mazarefes2.7 kmToday 09:00–20:00
Lugar da Conchada, Edifício Intermarché, Mazarefes · Darque
- DHL Servicepoint Factor X2.7 kmToday 09:00–13:00, 14:00–19:00
R. da Conchada, Edf. Intermarché Lj. 2 · Darque
- Mondial Relay – ROADY VIANA DO CASTELO2.7 kmToday 09:00–19:30
Avenida da Conchada, 4935-443 Mazarefes · Darque
- 2.8 km
- 2.8 km
- 2.9 km
- 3.1 km
- 3.1 km
- 3.1 km
- 3.1 km
- 3.1 km
- Mondial Relay – cdoispontos amorosa, lda3.1 kmToday 09:30–13:00, 14:00–19:00
Avenida do Atlântico 331 R/C, 4935-580 Viana do Castelo · Viana do Castelo
- 3.2 km
- 3.4 km
- 3.7 km
- 4.1 km
- 4.1 km
- 4.1 km
- Mondial Relay – LAVANDARIA DO CASTELO4.1 kmToday 09:30–12:00, 14:00–19:00
Avenida Central 2647, 4935-560 Castelo do Neiva · Darque
- 4.2 km
About this area
4935-310 covers Vila Nova de Anha in Viana do Castelo District, Portugal.
The nearest post office is Ponto CTT, about 4.1 km from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is InPost Locker PT004468 (110 m).
Within 2 km there are 3 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.
Postcodes
- 4935-300Vila Nova de Anha
- 4935-301Vila Nova de Anha
- 4935-302Vila Nova de Anha
- 4935-303Vila Nova de Anha
- 4935-304Vila Nova de Anha
- 4935-305Vila Nova de Anha
- 4935-306Vila Nova de Anha
- 4935-307Vila Nova de Anha
- 4935-308Vila Nova de Anha
- 4935-309Vila Nova de Anha
- 4935-311Vila Nova de Anha
- 4935-312Vila Nova de Anha
Other postcodes in Darque
- 4905-044
- 4905-045
- 4905-046
- 4905-188
- 4905-189
- 4905-190
- 4905-191
- 4905-192
- 4905-193
- 4905-194
- 4905-195
- 4905-196
- 4905-197
- 4905-198
- 4905-199
- 4905-200
- 4905-201
- 4905-202
- 4905-203
- 4905-205
- 4905-206
- 4905-207
- 4905-208
- 4905-209
- 4905-210
- 4905-211
- 4905-212
- 4905-213
- 4905-214
- 4905-215
- 4905-279
- 4905-296
- 4905-297
- 4905-300
- 4905-301
- 4905-302
- 4905-303
- 4905-304
- 4905-305
- 4905-306
- 4905-307
- 4905-308
- 4905-309
- 4905-310
- 4905-311
- 4905-312
- 4905-313
- 4905-314
- 4905-315
- 4905-316
- 4905-317
- 4905-318
- 4905-319
- 4905-320
- 4905-321
- 4905-322
- 4905-323
- 4905-324
- 4905-325
- 4905-326