PostcodeViana do Castelo District
Postcode 4950-855
- MonçãoTowns and districts
- Viana do Castelo DistrictRegions
- 0Locations
- 1.2 kmNearest post office: Ponto CTT
Other points nearby
- 1.1 km
- 1.1 km
- 1.2 km
- DHL Servicepoint Bazar Santos 21.5 kmToday 09:00–13:30, 16:00–20:30
Fonte Da Vila 7 · Salvatierra de Miño
- 1.6 km
- 1.6 km
- 1.6 km
- Mondial Relay – BAZAR SANTOS1.6 kmToday 09:00–13:30, 16:00–20:30
Rúa Fonte da Vila 7, 36450 Salvaterra de Miño · Salvatierra de Miño
- FedEx OnSite – Bazar Santos1.6 kmToday 09:00–13:30, 16:00–20:30
Rua Fonte Da Vila 7 · Salvatierra de Miño
- 1.7 km
- 1.8 km
- Mondial Relay – KIOSCO BOLBORETA1.8 kmToday 09:30–13:30, 17:30–20:30
Rúa Raíña Dona Urraca 18, 36450 Salvaterra de Miño · Salvatierra de Miño
- FedEx OnSite – Kiosco Bolboreta1.8 kmToday 09:30–13:30, 17:30–20:30
Rua Raina Dona Urraca 18 · Salvatierra de Miño
- Mondial Relay – PAPELARIA ROCHALVES2.2 kmToday 08:30–13:00, 14:00–19:00
Urb. Boavista, Frac. E 5, 4950-425 Mazedo · Monção
- Payshop Papelaria Rochalves2.2 kmToday 09:00–12:30, 14:00–18:30
R. de S. Julião, Nº 37 R/C, Mazedo · Monção
- Vinted Go – Sandes E Baguetes Da Boavista2.3 km
Urbanização Da Boavista, 4950-275 Monção · Monção
- 2.4 km
- 2.4 km
- 2.5 km
- 2.7 km
- Payshop Papelaria Caravela2.7 kmToday 07:00–12:30, 14:00–19:00
Av. Portas do Sol, Nº 886, Monção · Monção
- Vinted Go – Me Ama Barcelona2.7 km
Largo Dr Oliveira E Silva Nº 48, 4950-854 Monção · Monção
- Mondial Relay – PAPELARIA E TABACARIA SEC XXI2.7 kmToday 08:30–12:30, 14:00–19:00
Av da Porta do Sol Lj C, 4950-438 Moncao · Monção
- Cacifo Locky Sede Uf Monção e Troviscoso2.7 kmOpen 24/7
Cacifo - R Avelino Gonçalves (No Exterior Ao Lado do Posto de Artesanato), Monção · Monção
- 2.7 km
- 2.8 km
- 2.8 km
- 2.8 km
- 2.8 km
- Mondial Relay – PAPELARIA CLEMENTE2.8 kmToday 08:30–13:00, 14:00–19:00
Rua 5 de Outubro 58, 4950-428 Monção · Monção
- 4.7 km
- Citypaq Mercado De Abastos Salceda De Caselas4.8 kmToday 09:00–20:00
Rua Pontevedra 19, 36470 Salceda De Caselas · Salvatierra de Miño
- 4.8 km
- 4.9 km
- 4.9 km
- DHL Servicepoint Estanco Salceda4.9 kmToday 09:30–13:30, 16:30–20:30
Praza do Concello 18 · Salvatierra de Miño
- Mondial Relay – ANACONDA REGALOS Y COMPLEMENTOS4.9 kmToday 10:00–13:30, 17:00–20:30
RUA PONTEVEDRA, 15, 36470 SALCEDA DE CASELAS · Salvatierra de Miño
About this area
4950-855 covers Cortes in Viana do Castelo District, Portugal.
The nearest post office is Ponto CTT, about 1.2 km from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is InPost Locker PT003385 (1.1 km).
Within 2 km there are 13 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.
Postcodes
Other postcodes in Monção
- 4930-308
- 4930-454
- 4930-460
- 4930-461
- 4930-462
- 4930-463
- 4930-464
- 4930-465
- 4930-466
- 4930-468
- 4940-065
- 4940-109
- 4940-112
- 4940-113
- 4940-136
- 4940-152
- 4940-209
- 4940-232
- 4940-437
- 4940-703
- 4940-704
- 4940-705
- 4940-706
- 4950-000
- 4950-020
- 4950-030
- 4950-040
- 4950-041
- 4950-042
- 4950-043
- 4950-044
- 4950-045
- 4950-046
- 4950-047
- 4950-048
- 4950-049
- 4950-050
- 4950-051
- 4950-052
- 4950-053
- 4950-054
- 4950-056
- 4950-059
- 4950-062
- 4950-070
- 4950-080
- 4950-081
- 4950-082
- 4950-083
- 4950-084
- 4950-085
- 4950-086
- 4950-087
- 4950-088
- 4950-089
- 4950-090
- 4950-091
- 4950-092
- 4950-093
- 4950-094