PostcodeAlba
Postcode 510004
Other points nearby
- Cargus Ship & Go – Carpenului 109 Paclisa10 mToday 08:00–12:00, 16:00–20:00
Paclisa, STR CARPENULUI NR 109, Nr. 0 · Oarda
- Punct Carpenului 109 Paclisa10 m
Paclisa, STR CARPENULUI NR 109, Nr. 0, Cod postal. 510004 · Oarda
- 10 m
- 3 km
- 3 km
- 3.1 km
- FAN Courier Collect Point – Dragan Anca Elena Ii3.1 kmToday 10:00–16:00
Dumbravitei 43, 510003 Oarda · Oarda
- 3.2 km
- 3.2 km
- 3.3 km
- Punct Dumbravitei 43 Oarda3.3 km
Oarda, STR DUMBRAVITEI NR 43, Nr. 0, Cod postal. 600349 · Oarda
- Cargus Ship & Go – Dumbravitei 43 Oarda3.3 kmToday 08:00–20:00
Oarda, STR DUMBRAVITEI NR 43, Nr. 0 · Oarda
- 3.3 km
- 3.5 km
- 3.5 km
- 3.6 km
- HUB Curierat HUB Curierat Alba3.7 km
Alba Iulia, Bd.Încoronării, nr. 1A, Județ Alba · Alba Iulia
- 3.7 km
- 3.8 km
- 3.8 km
- Oficiu Postal Alba Iulia 33.8 kmToday 09:00–17:00
Alba iulia, Bd. Transilvaniei, nr. 12, bl. 27, parter · Alba Iulia
- Cargus Ship & Go – Vasile Goldis 23.8 kmToday 09:00–17:00
ALBA IULIA, Strada Vasile Goldis, Nr. 2 · Alba Iulia
- 3.8 km
- 3.8 km
- 3.9 km
- 3.9 km
- 3.9 km
- Cargus Ship & Go – Bdul Transilvaniei nr 4 Alba Iulia3.9 kmToday 08:00–20:00
ALBA IULIA, Bulevardul Transilvaniei, Nr. 4 · Alba Iulia
- 3.9 km
- 4 km
- 4 km
- 4 km
- 4.1 km
- 4.1 km
- 4.1 km
- Ghiseu Postal Alba Iulia 3 - Ghiseu nr. 14.1 kmToday 10:00–13:00
Alba Iulia, B-dul Încoronării, nr. 1A. · Alba Iulia
- 4.2 km
- 4.3 km
- 4.4 km
- 4.4 km
About this area
510004 covers Pâclişa in Alba, Romania.
4 locations in our list carry this postcode.
Streets in our list with this postcode: STR CARPENULUI.
By carrier: Ship & Go (1), Poșta Română (1) and GLS (1).
The nearest post office is Oficiu Postal Alba Iulia 3, about 3.8 km from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Punct Carpenului 109 Paclisa (10 m).
Within 2 km there are 3 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
How to write the address
Cargus Ship & Go – Carpenului 109 Paclisa
Paclisa, STR CARPENULUI NR 109, Nr. 0
510004 Paclisa / ALBA
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.