PostcodeSingapore
Postcode 098544
- River ValleyTowns and districts
- SingaporeRegions
- 0Locations
- 510 mNearest post office: Singapore Post
Other points nearby
- 200 m
- 510 m
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Singapore Post Limited (Harbou530 mToday 10:30–19:00
1 Maritime Square #03-22 Harbourfront Centre · Singapore
- 540 m
- 560 m
- Brostrom Tankers Singapore670 m
3 Harbourfront Pl, HarbourFront Tower Two · Singapore
- 1.5 km
- 1.9 km
- 1.9 km
- 2.1 km
- 2.2 km
- 2.3 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Singapore Post Limited (Bukit2.3 kmToday 08:30–17:00
Blk 165 Bukit Merah Central #01-3689 · Singapore
- 2.3 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Singapore Post Limited (Tanjon2.3 kmToday 08:30–17:00
Blk 1 Tanjong Pagar Plaza #01-25 · Singapore
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Singapore Post Limited (Tiong2.4 kmToday 08:30–17:00
Blk 28 Tiong Bahru Road #01-141/147 · Singapore
- 2.4 km
- 2.4 km
- 2.4 km
- MTM Ship Management2.4 km
78, Shenton Way, #13-01, Lippo Centre #13-01, 78 Shenton Wy, #13-01 · Singapore
- 2.5 km
- Sinoda Shipping Agency2.6 km
10 Anson Rd, #15-01/02/03 International Plaza · Singapore
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Magnaton Ventures2.7 kmToday 09:00–18:00
603 Tiong Bahru Road, 158788 · Singapore
- 2.7 km
- 2.7 km
- 2.7 km
- 2.9 km
- 3.1 km
- 3.1 km
- SingPost Post office, #B1-17A People's Park Centre3.2 km
#B1-17A People's Park Centre · Singapore
- 3.2 km
- 3.2 km
- 3.3 km
- 3.3 km
- 3.3 km
- 3.3 km
- 3.3 km
- 3.5 km
- 3.5 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Singapore Post Limited (Raffle3.7 kmToday 08:30–18:00
10 Collyer Quay #b1-11, Ocean Financial Centre · Singapore
About this area
098544 covers Sentosa Gateway in Singapore, Singapore.
The nearest post office is Singapore Post, about 510 m from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Parcel Santa Parcel locker River Valley (3.7 km).
Within 2 km there are 9 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.
Postcodes
Other postcodes in River Valley
- 080106
- 088702
- 090001
- 090003
- 090004
- 090005
- 090006
- 090007
- 090008
- 090009
- 090010
- 090011
- 090012
- 090013
- 090014
- 090015
- 090016
- 090017
- 090018
- 090019
- 090020
- 090021
- 090022
- 090023
- 090024
- 090025
- 090026
- 090027
- 090028
- 090029
- 090030
- 090031
- 090032
- 090033
- 090034
- 090035
- 090036
- 090037
- 090038
- 090039
- 090040
- 090041
- 090042
- 090043
- 090101
- 090102
- 090103
- 090104
- 090105
- 090106
- 090107
- 090108
- 090109
- 090110
- 090111
- 090112
- 090113
- 090114
- 090115
- 091001