PostcodeSingapore
Postcode 118898
- Clementi Housing EstateTowns and districts
- SingaporeRegions
- 0Locations
- 1.3 kmNearest post office: Overseas Courier Services
Other points nearby
- 1.3 km
- 1.3 km
- 1.3 km
- 1.8 km
- 2.1 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Singapore Post Limited (Pasir2.1 kmToday 08:30–17:00
396 Pasir Panjang Road, #01-01 · Singapore
- 2.9 km
- 3.1 km
- 3.1 km
- 3.1 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Singapore Post Limited (Ghim M3.3 kmToday 10:30–19:00
Blk 21 Ghim Moh Road #01-225 · Singapore
- 3.3 km
- 3.3 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Singapore Post Limited (Bukit3.4 kmToday 08:30–17:00
Blk 165 Bukit Merah Central #01-3689 · Singapore
- 3.4 km
- 3.6 km
- 3.7 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Singapore Post Limited (Clemen3.7 kmToday 08:30–17:00
Blk 727 Clementi West St.2 #01-286 · Singapore
- 3.8 km
- Brostrom Tankers Singapore4 km
3 Harbourfront Pl, HarbourFront Tower Two · Singapore
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Magnaton Ventures4.1 kmToday 09:00–18:00
603 Tiong Bahru Road, 158788 · Singapore
- 4.1 km
- 4.1 km
- 4.1 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Singapore Post Limited (Harbou4.2 kmToday 10:30–19:00
1 Maritime Square #03-22 Harbourfront Centre · Singapore
- 4.2 km
- 4.4 km
- 4.5 km
- 4.7 km
- 4.7 km
- 4.8 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Singapore Post Limited (Tiong4.9 kmToday 08:30–17:00
Blk 28 Tiong Bahru Road #01-141/147 · Singapore
- 4.9 km
- 5 km
About this area
118898 covers Pasir Panjang Hill in Singapore, Singapore.
The nearest post office is Overseas Courier Services, about 1.3 km from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is SingPost Parcel locker, Prince George's Park (1.3 km).
Within 2 km there are 4 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.
Postcodes
- 118143South Buona Vista Road
- 118897Pasir Panjang Hill
- 118146South Buona Vista Road
- 118829Pasir Panjang Hill
- 118830Pasir Panjang Hill
- 118141South Buona Vista Road
- 118149South Buona Vista Road
- 118178South Buona Vista Road
- 118156South Buona Vista Road
- 118157South Buona Vista Road
- 118154South Buona Vista Road
- 117492Pasir Panjang Road
Other postcodes in Clementi Housing Estate
- 110001
- 110002
- 110003
- 110004
- 110005
- 110006
- 110007
- 110008
- 110009
- 110010
- 110011
- 110012
- 110013
- 110014
- 110015
- 110016
- 110017
- 110018
- 110019
- 110020
- 110021
- 110022
- 110023
- 110024
- 110025
- 110026
- 111013
- 111016
- 112016
- 117288
- 117289
- 117290
- 117291
- 117292
- 117293
- 117294
- 117295
- 117296
- 117297
- 117298
- 117299
- 117300
- 117301
- 117302
- 117303
- 117304
- 117305
- 117306
- 117307
- 117308
- 117309
- 117310
- 117311
- 117312
- 117313
- 117314
- 117315
- 117316
- 117317
- 117318