PostcodeSingapore
Postcode 150116
- River ValleyTowns and districts
- SingaporeRegions
- 0Locations
- 160 mNearest post office: Bukit Merah Post Office
Other points nearby
- 90 m
- 150 m
- 160 m
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Singapore Post Limited (Bukit160 mToday 08:30–17:00
Blk 165 Bukit Merah Central #01-3689 · Singapore
- 380 m
- 530 m
- 660 m
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Magnaton Ventures920 mToday 09:00–18:00
603 Tiong Bahru Road, 158788 · Singapore
- 1.4 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Singapore Post Limited (Tiong1.7 kmToday 08:30–17:00
Blk 28 Tiong Bahru Road #01-141/147 · Singapore
- 1.7 km
- 1.8 km
- 1.9 km
- 2.1 km
- Brostrom Tankers Singapore2.1 km
3 Harbourfront Pl, HarbourFront Tower Two · Singapore
- 2.2 km
- 2.2 km
- 2.2 km
- 2.2 km
- 2.2 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Singapore Post Limited (Harbou2.3 kmToday 10:30–19:00
1 Maritime Square #03-22 Harbourfront Centre · Singapore
- 2.3 km
- 2.6 km
- 2.8 km
- 2.9 km
- 2.9 km
- 2.9 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Singapore Post Limited (Orchar2.9 kmToday 10:30–20:00
2 Orchard Turn #b2 -62 Ion Orchard* · Singapore
- 3 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Happibox3.1 kmToday 11:30–19:00
304 Orchard Road #b1-111, Lucky Plaza · Singapore
- 3.1 km
- 3.1 km
- SingPost Post office, #B1-17A People's Park Centre3.2 km
#B1-17A People's Park Centre · Singapore
- 3.2 km
- 3.2 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Singapore Post Limited (Tanjon3.3 kmToday 08:30–17:00
Blk 1 Tanjong Pagar Plaza #01-25 · Singapore
- 3.3 km
- 3.3 km
- 3.4 km
- 3.4 km
About this area
150116 covers Bukit Merah Central in Singapore, Singapore.
The nearest post office is Bukit Merah Post Office, about 160 m from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Parcel Santa Parcel locker River Valley (3.2 km).
Within 2 km there are 13 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.
Postcodes
Other postcodes in River Valley
- 080106
- 088702
- 090001
- 090003
- 090004
- 090005
- 090006
- 090007
- 090008
- 090009
- 090010
- 090011
- 090012
- 090013
- 090014
- 090015
- 090016
- 090017
- 090018
- 090019
- 090020
- 090021
- 090022
- 090023
- 090024
- 090025
- 090026
- 090027
- 090028
- 090029
- 090030
- 090031
- 090032
- 090033
- 090034
- 090035
- 090036
- 090037
- 090038
- 090039
- 090040
- 090041
- 090042
- 090043
- 090101
- 090102
- 090103
- 090104
- 090105
- 090106
- 090107
- 090108
- 090109
- 090110
- 090111
- 090112
- 090113
- 090114
- 090115
- 091001