Postcode
Postcode 178881
Other points nearby
- 480 m
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Singapore Post Limited (Killin690 mToday 08:30–17:00
1 Killiney Road, #01-01 · Singapore
- Fibre Craft Marine & Offshore Pte Ltd690 m
111, North Bridge Road, #27-01 Peninsula Plaza · Singapore
- 700 m
- 700 m
- 720 m
- DHL Express Service Point - GameMartz Funan (DHL Partner)730 m
107 North Bridge Road, Mall, #03-10 Funan · Singapore
- 800 m
- 810 m
- 900 m
- 1 km
- Tian Pao Shipping Pte Ltd1 km
175A Bencoolen St, #08-06 Burlington Square · Singapore
- 1.1 km
- 1.1 km
- 1.1 km
- SingPost Post office, #B1-17A People's Park Centre1.1 km
#B1-17A People's Park Centre · Singapore
- 1.2 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Happibox Pte Ltd1.2 kmToday 11:30–19:00
1 Rochor Canal Rd, Sim Lim Square, #02-11 · Singapore
- 1.2 km
- 1.2 km
- 1.3 km
- 1.4 km
- 1.4 km
- IXPRESS647: Local Courier Service in Singapore1.4 km
7 Temasek Boulevard, #12-07 Suntec Tower 1 · Singapore
- 1.5 km
- 1.6 km
- 1.6 km
- 1.6 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Happibox1.6 kmToday 11:30–19:00
304 Orchard Road #b1-111, Lucky Plaza · Singapore
- 1.6 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Singapore Post Limited (Raffle1.6 kmToday 08:30–18:00
10 Collyer Quay #b1-11, Ocean Financial Centre · Singapore
- 1.6 km
- 1.6 km
- 1.6 km
- 1.6 km
- 1.6 km
- 1.7 km
- 1.7 km
- 1.7 km
- 1.7 km
About this area
178881 covers Canning Walk, Singapore.
The nearest post office is Killiney Road Post Office, about 700 m from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Parcel Santa Parcel locker River Valley (480 m).
Within 2 km there are 49 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.
Postcodes
Other postcodes in Singapore
- 018906
- 018907
- 018910
- 018915
- 018916
- 018925
- 018926
- 018927
- 018928
- 018929
- 018930
- 018935
- 018936
- 018937
- 018940
- 018946
- 018947
- 018948
- 018951
- 018953
- 018955
- 018956
- 018957
- 018958
- 018959
- 018960
- 018961
- 018962
- 018965
- 018969
- 018971
- 018972
- 018973
- 018974
- 018978
- 018979
- 018980
- 018981
- 018982
- 018983
- 018984
- 018985
- 018986
- 018987
- 018988
- 018989
- 019396
- 019397
- 019800
- 029997
- 038975
- 038980
- 038981
- 038982
- 038983
- 038985
- 038986
- 038987
- 038988
- 038989