PostcodeSingapore
Postcode 247924
Other points nearby
- 160 m
- 800 m
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Singapore Post Limited (Orchar840 mToday 10:30–20:00
2 Orchard Turn #b2 -62 Ion Orchard* · Singapore
- 900 m
- 1 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Happibox1.1 kmToday 11:30–19:00
304 Orchard Road #b1-111, Lucky Plaza · Singapore
- 1.1 km
- 1.3 km
- 1.6 km
- 1.8 km
- 1.9 km
- 1.9 km
- 1.9 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Magnaton Ventures1.9 kmToday 09:00–18:00
603 Tiong Bahru Road, 158788 · Singapore
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Singapore Post Limited (Killin1.9 kmToday 08:30–17:00
1 Killiney Road, #01-01 · Singapore
- 2.3 km
- 2.3 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Singapore Post Limited (Tiong2.3 kmToday 08:30–17:00
Blk 28 Tiong Bahru Road #01-141/147 · Singapore
- 2.3 km
- 2.4 km
- 2.5 km
- 2.5 km
- 2.6 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Singapore Post Limited (Bukit2.6 kmToday 08:30–17:00
Blk 165 Bukit Merah Central #01-3689 · Singapore
- 2.6 km
- 2.6 km
- 2.6 km
- 2.7 km
- 2.7 km
- 2.7 km
- 2.8 km
- 2.9 km
- 2.9 km
- 3 km
- SingPost Post office, #B1-17A People's Park Centre3 km
#B1-17A People's Park Centre · Singapore
- Tian Pao Shipping Pte Ltd3.1 km
175A Bencoolen St, #08-06 Burlington Square · Singapore
- 3.2 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Happibox Pte Ltd3.2 kmToday 11:30–19:00
1 Rochor Canal Rd, Sim Lim Square, #02-11 · Singapore
- DHL Express Service Point - GameMartz Funan (DHL Partner)3.2 km
107 North Bridge Road, Mall, #03-10 Funan · Singapore
- Fibre Craft Marine & Offshore Pte Ltd3.2 km
111, North Bridge Road, #27-01 Peninsula Plaza · Singapore
About this area
247924 covers Tanglin Road in Singapore, Singapore.
The nearest post office is Tanglin Post Office, about 160 m from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is POPStation (1.8 km).
Within 2 km there are 15 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.
Postcodes
Other postcodes in Newton
- 227973
- 227976
- 227977
- 227979
- 227980
- 227981
- 227982
- 227983
- 227984
- 227985
- 227986
- 227987
- 227988
- 227989
- 228001
- 228208
- 228209
- 228210
- 228211
- 228212
- 228213
- 228214
- 228215
- 228216
- 228217
- 228218
- 228219
- 228220
- 228221
- 228222
- 228223
- 228224
- 228225
- 228226
- 228227
- 228228
- 228229
- 228230
- 228231
- 228232
- 228233
- 228234
- 228238
- 228239
- 228240
- 228241
- 228242
- 228243
- 228256
- 228257
- 228258
- 228259
- 228260
- 228261
- 228262
- 228263
- 228264
- 228265
- 228266
- 228267