PostcodeSingapore
Postcode 307704
Other points nearby
- 480 m
- 530 m
- 840 m
- 870 m
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Singapore Post Limited (Toa Pa1 kmToday 10:30–19:00
520 Lorong 6 Toa Payoh #02-55 Hdb Hub (Biz Two) · Singapore
- 1.1 km
- 1.3 km
- 1.8 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Singapore Post Limited (Whampo1.9 kmToday 09:00–13:00
Whampoa Community Club, 300 Whampoa Drive, #01-15 · Singapore
- 1.9 km
- 2 km
- 2.4 km
- 2.4 km
- 2.4 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Singapore Post Limited (Towner2.4 kmToday 08:30–17:00
Blk 101 Towner Road, #01-204/206 · Singapore
- 2.5 km
- 2.5 km
- 2.5 km
- 2.5 km
- 2.5 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Happibox2.6 kmToday 11:30–19:00
304 Orchard Road #b1-111, Lucky Plaza · Singapore
- 2.6 km
- 2.6 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Singapore Post Limited (Orchar2.7 kmToday 10:30–20:00
2 Orchard Turn #b2 -62 Ion Orchard* · Singapore
- 2.7 km
- 2.7 km
- 2.8 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Singapore Post Limited (Potong2.8 kmToday 08:30–13:00
6 Potong Pasir Ave 2, #01-04 Potong Pasir, Community Club · Singapore
- 2.8 km
- 2.8 km
- 2.8 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Singapore Post Limited (Bishan2.8 kmToday 08:30–17:00
51 Bishan Street 13 #01-03 Bishan Community Club · Singapore
- 2.9 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Nam Ming Commercial & Statione2.9 kmToday 11:30–19:00
Block 808 French Road, #02-19 · Singapore
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Singapore Post Limited (Killin2.9 kmToday 08:30–17:00
1 Killiney Road, #01-01 · Singapore
- 3 km
- 3 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Happibox Pte Ltd3 kmToday 11:30–19:00
1 Rochor Canal Rd, Sim Lim Square, #02-11 · Singapore
- 3 km
- 3 km
About this area
307704 covers Tan Sim Boh Road in Singapore, Singapore.
The nearest post office is Novena Post Office, about 840 m from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Pick Parcel locker, Jalan Dusun (480 m).
Within 2 km there are 11 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.
Postcodes
Other postcodes in Novena
- 210009
- 210010
- 210037
- 210038
- 210039
- 210040
- 210041
- 210042
- 210043
- 210044
- 210045
- 210046
- 210047
- 210048
- 210049
- 210050
- 210051
- 210052
- 210053
- 210054
- 211037
- 211039
- 211041
- 211048
- 211050
- 217567
- 217568
- 217569
- 217570
- 217571
- 217572
- 217573
- 217574
- 217575
- 217577
- 217578
- 217579
- 217580
- 217581
- 217582
- 217583
- 217584
- 217585
- 217586
- 217587
- 217588
- 217589
- 217590
- 217591
- 217592
- 217593
- 217601
- 217602
- 217603
- 217604
- 217605
- 217606
- 217607
- 217608
- 217609