PostcodeSingapore
Postcode 319256
Other points nearby
- 170 m
- 570 m
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Singapore Post Limited (Potong1 kmToday 08:30–13:00
6 Potong Pasir Ave 2, #01-04 Potong Pasir, Community Club · Singapore
- 1.2 km
- 1.2 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Singapore Post Limited (Bishan1.5 kmToday 08:30–17:00
51 Bishan Street 13 #01-03 Bishan Community Club · Singapore
- 1.5 km
- 1.5 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Singapore Post Limited (Toa Pa1.7 kmToday 10:30–19:00
520 Lorong 6 Toa Payoh #02-55 Hdb Hub (Biz Two) · Singapore
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Singapore Post Limited (Whampo1.7 kmToday 09:00–13:00
Whampoa Community Club, 300 Whampoa Drive, #01-15 · Singapore
- 1.7 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Singapore Post Limited (Macphe1.8 kmToday 08:30–17:00
70 Macpherson Road, #01-01 · Singapore
- 1.8 km
- 1.9 km
- 2 km
- 2 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Magnaton Ventures2 kmToday 09:00–21:00
259 Macpherson Road. · Singapore
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Singapore Post Limited (Serang2.1 kmToday 08:30–17:00
Blk 261 Serangoon Central Dr #01-05/07 · Singapore
- 2.1 km
- 2.1 km
- 2.2 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Singapore Post Limited (Towner2.3 kmToday 08:30–17:00
Blk 101 Towner Road, #01-204/206 · Singapore
- 2.3 km
- Mail Expertize LLP2.4 km
35 Kallang Pudding Road, #07-04A, Tong Lee Building · Singapore
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Jh Services2.4 kmToday 09:00–18:00
168 Pasir Panjang Road, 118556 · Singapore
- 2.6 km
- 2.6 km
- 2.8 km
- 2.8 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Singapore Post Limited (Serang2.8 kmToday 08:30–17:00
54 Serangoon Garden Way, #01-01 · Singapore
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Magnaton Ventures2.9 kmToday 09:00–18:00
255 Paya Lebar Road, 409037 · Singapore
- 2.9 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Iplan Private Limited2.9 kmToday 10:00–18:00
28 Kallang Place, #03-08 · Singapore
- 2.9 km
- 3 km
- 3 km
- 3.1 km
- 3.2 km
- 3.2 km
- 3.3 km
About this area
319256 covers Lorong 8 Toa Payoh in Singapore, Singapore.
The nearest post office is SOZO, about 170 m from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Pick Parcel locker, Jalan Dusun (2.1 km).
Within 2 km there are 17 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.
Postcodes
Other postcodes in Kallang
- 310011
- 310013
- 310015
- 310194
- 310195
- 310196
- 310229
- 310230
- 310231
- 310253
- 310254
- 310256
- 310265
- 310266
- 310267
- 311011
- 311194
- 311195
- 311196
- 311265
- 311266
- 311267
- 319053
- 319054
- 319055
- 319056
- 319057
- 319058
- 319059
- 319060
- 319061
- 319062
- 319063
- 319064
- 319075
- 319076
- 319133
- 319134
- 319257
- 319258
- 319259
- 319260
- 319263
- 319319
- 320001
- 320003
- 320004
- 320005
- 320006
- 320007
- 320008
- 320009
- 320010
- 320011
- 320012
- 320013
- 320014
- 320015
- 320016