PostcodeSingapore
Postcode 357963
- Serangoon New TownTowns and districts
- SingaporeRegions
- 0Locations
- 870 mNearest post office: Serangoon Central Post Office
Other points nearby
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Singapore Post Limited (Serang870 mToday 08:30–13:00
Blk 261 Serangoon Central Dr #01-05/07 · Singapore
- 870 m
- 1.1 km
- 1.2 km
- 1.5 km
- 1.6 km
- 1.6 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Singapore Post Limited (Potong1.6 kmToday 08:30–13:00
6 Potong Pasir Ave 2, #01-04 Potong Pasir, Community Club · Singapore
- 1.8 km
- 1.8 km
- 2 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Singapore Post Limited (Serang2 kmToday 08:30–13:00
54 Serangoon Garden Way, #01-01 · Singapore
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Singapore Post Limited (Macphe2 kmToday 08:30–13:00
70 Macpherson Road, #01-01 · Singapore
- 2 km
- Mail Expertize LLP2 km
35 Kallang Pudding Road, #07-04A, Tong Lee Building · Singapore
- 2 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Imme Automobile2.2 kmToday 09:00–18:00
600 Hougang Ave 3, 538846 · Singapore
- 2.2 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Magnaton Ventures2.2 kmToday 09:00–18:00
255 Paya Lebar Road, 409037 · Singapore
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Singapore Post Limited (Bishan2.2 kmToday 08:30–13:00
51 Bishan Street 13 #01-03 Bishan Community Club · Singapore
- 2.3 km
- 2.4 km
- 2.7 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Singapore Post Limited (Lim Ah2.7 kmToday 08:30–13:00
1 Lim Ah Pin Road · Singapore
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Jh Services2.7 kmToday 09:00–18:00
168 Pasir Panjang Road, 118556 · Singapore
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Singapore Post Limited (Whampo2.8 kmToday 09:00–13:00
Whampoa Community Club, 300 Whampoa Drive, #01-15 · Singapore
- uParcel2.8 km
6 Defu South Street 1, JTC Defu Industrial City BLOCK 6, #05-24 Lobby Q · Singapore
- 2.8 km
- 2.8 km
- 3 km
- 3 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Singapore Post Limited (Toa Pa3.1 kmToday 10:30–14:00
520 Lorong 6 Toa Payoh #02-55 Hdb Hub (Biz Two) · Singapore
- 3.1 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Singapore Post Limited (Towner3.2 kmToday 08:30–13:00
Blk 101 Towner Road, #01-204/206 · Singapore
- 3.2 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Kynergy Management Services3.2 kmToday · Closed
9a Serangoon North Avenue 5 · Singapore
- 3.3 km
- 3.3 km
- 3.3 km
- cartonbox.sg @ sims place3.3 km
53 Sims Place #01-158, Sims Vista Singapore · Singapore
About this area
357963 covers Wolskel Road in Singapore, Singapore.
The nearest post office is Serangoon Central Post Office, about 870 m from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Pick Parcel locker #PICK530623B (3 km).
Within 2 km there are 13 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.
Postcodes
Other postcodes in Serangoon New Town
- 357667
- 357668
- 357674
- 357677
- 357678
- 357679
- 357680
- 357694
- 357695
- 357696
- 357697
- 357698
- 357699
- 357700
- 357701
- 357704
- 357705
- 357706
- 357709
- 357710
- 357711
- 357712
- 357713
- 357714
- 357715
- 357716
- 357717
- 357718
- 357719
- 357720
- 357721
- 357722
- 357723
- 357724
- 357725
- 357726
- 357727
- 357728
- 357729
- 357730
- 357731
- 357734
- 357735
- 357736
- 357737
- 357738
- 357739
- 357826
- 357827
- 357828
- 357829
- 357830
- 357831
- 357832
- 357844
- 357853
- 357958
- 357960
- 357961
- 357962