PostcodeSingapore
Postcode 388360
Other points nearby
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Singapore Post Limited (Geylan80 mToday 08:30–17:00
447 Geylang Road · Singapore
- 110 m
- 190 m
- cartonbox.sg @ sims place480 m
53 Sims Place #01-158, Sims Vista Singapore · Singapore
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Singapore Post Limited (Geylan880 mToday 08:30–17:00
Blk 119 Aljunied Ave 2 #01-22 · Singapore
- 910 m
- 1.1 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Magnaton Ventures1.2 kmToday 09:00–18:00
98 Paya Lebar Road, 409008 · Singapore
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Jh Services1.5 kmToday 09:00–18:00
168 Pasir Panjang Road, 118556 · Singapore
- 1.6 km
- 1.6 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Iplan Private Limited1.6 kmToday 10:00–18:00
28 Kallang Place, #03-08 · Singapore
- 1.7 km
- 1.7 km
- Mail Expertize LLP1.8 km
35 Kallang Pudding Road, #07-04A, Tong Lee Building · Singapore
- 1.9 km
- 1.9 km
- 1.9 km
- 2 km
- 2 km
- 2 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Singapore Post Limited (Macphe2 kmToday 08:30–17:00
70 Macpherson Road, #01-01 · Singapore
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Magnaton Ventures2 kmToday 09:00–18:00
255 Paya Lebar Road, 409037 · Singapore
- 2 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Magnaton Ventures2 kmToday 09:00–21:00
259 Macpherson Road. · Singapore
- 2.1 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Singapore Post Limited (Katong2.1 kmToday 08:30–17:00
373 Tanjong Katong Road, #01-01 · Singapore
- 2.1 km
- 2.2 km
- 2.2 km
- 2.3 km
- 2.3 km
- 2.3 km
- 2.4 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Singapore Post Limited (Towner2.4 kmToday 08:30–17:00
Blk 101 Towner Road, #01-204/206 · Singapore
- 2.4 km
- 2.6 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Nam Ming Commercial & Statione2.6 kmToday 11:30–19:00
Block 808 French Road, #02-19 · Singapore
- 2.6 km
- 2.6 km
About this area
388360 covers Lorong 23 Geylang in Singapore, Singapore.
The nearest post office is Geylang Post Office, about 110 m from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Pick Parcel locker Geylang (1.1 km).
Within 2 km there are 22 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.
Postcodes
Other postcodes in Geylang
- 339171
- 339173
- 339174
- 339175
- 339701
- 339702
- 339703
- 339712
- 339715
- 370054
- 370055
- 370056
- 370081
- 370082
- 370083
- 370085
- 370086
- 370087
- 370090
- 370091
- 370092
- 370093
- 370094
- 371082
- 371083
- 371092
- 372082
- 372083
- 380002
- 380003
- 380005
- 380008
- 380011
- 380012
- 380013
- 380014
- 380015
- 380016
- 380017
- 380018
- 380019
- 380021
- 380022
- 380023
- 380038
- 380039
- 380040
- 380041
- 380042
- 380043
- 380044
- 380045
- 380046
- 380047
- 380048
- 380049
- 380050
- 380051
- 380052
- 380054