PostcodeSingapore
Postcode 573505
- Toa Payoh New TownTowns and districts
- SingaporeRegions
- 0Locations
- 230 mNearest post office: Bishan Post Office
Other points nearby
- 230 m
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Singapore Post Limited (Bishan260 mToday · Closed
51 Bishan Street 13 #01-03 Bishan Community Club · Singapore
- 730 m
- 1.4 km
- 1.4 km
- 1.8 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Singapore Post Limited (Toa Pa1.9 kmToday · Closed
520 Lorong 6 Toa Payoh #02-55 Hdb Hub (Biz Two) · Singapore
- 2 km
- 2.3 km
- 2.4 km
- 2.5 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Singapore Post Limited (Potong2.5 kmToday · Closed
6 Potong Pasir Ave 2, #01-04 Potong Pasir, Community Club · Singapore
- 2.6 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Singapore Post Limited (Serang2.6 kmToday · Closed
54 Serangoon Garden Way, #01-01 · Singapore
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Singapore Post Limited (Serang2.6 kmToday · Closed
Blk 261 Serangoon Central Dr #01-05/07 · Singapore
- 2.7 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Singapore Post Limited (Ang Mo2.7 kmToday · Closed
Blk 727 Ang Mo Kio Ave 6 #01-4246 · Singapore
- 2.7 km
- 2.7 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Singapore Post Limited (Whampo2.8 kmToday · Closed
Whampoa Community Club, 300 Whampoa Drive, #01-15 · Singapore
- 2.8 km
- 3.3 km
- 3.3 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Singapore Post Limited (Macphe3.3 kmToday · Closed
70 Macpherson Road, #01-01 · Singapore
- 3.4 km
- 3.4 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Singapore Post Limited (Towner3.5 kmToday · Closed
Blk 101 Towner Road, #01-204/206 · Singapore
- 3.5 km
- 3.5 km
- 3.5 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Kynergy Management Services3.8 kmToday · Closed
9a Serangoon North Avenue 5 · Singapore
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Jh Services3.9 kmToday 09:00–18:00
168 Pasir Panjang Road, 118556 · Singapore
- Mail Expertize LLP3.9 km
35 Kallang Pudding Road, #07-04A, Tong Lee Building · Singapore
- 3.9 km
- 3.9 km
- 4 km
- 4.2 km
- 4.2 km
- 4.2 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Iplan Private Limited4.2 kmToday · Closed
28 Kallang Place, #03-08 · Singapore
About this area
573505 covers Bishan Street 11 in Singapore, Singapore.
The nearest post office is Bishan Post Office, about 230 m from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Pick Parcel locker, Jalan Dusun (2.3 km).
Within 2 km there are 7 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.
Postcodes
Other postcodes in Toa Payoh New Town
- 297619
- 297624
- 297625
- 297626
- 297627
- 297628
- 297724
- 297725
- 297726
- 297727
- 297728
- 297732
- 297743
- 297754
- 298104
- 298105
- 298106
- 298113
- 298130
- 298133
- 298135
- 298136
- 298137
- 298139
- 298140
- 298142
- 298144
- 298179
- 298180
- 298181
- 298182
- 298183
- 298184
- 298186
- 298187
- 298188
- 298189
- 298190
- 298191
- 298192
- 298193
- 298194
- 298252
- 298253
- 298254
- 298255
- 298256
- 298257
- 298258
- 298259
- 298260
- 298261
- 298262
- 298263
- 298264
- 298265
- 298266
- 298268
- 298269
- 298270