PostcodeGauteng
Postcode 0154
Other points nearby
- 710 m
- 810 m
- The Courier Guy Parcel locker, Old Johannesburg Rd &, Sarel Baard Cres, Centurion, 0157860 m
Old Johannesburg Rd &, Sarel Baard Cres, Centurion, 0157 · Centurion
- PAXI PEP Home Centurion Grey Owl Cnt1.5 kmToday 09:00–14:00
Shop 11 Grey Owl Shopping Centre, C/O Erasmus Dr, & Brakfontein Road · Centurion
- The Courier Guy Parcel locker, Brakfontein Rd and Erasmus Dr, Louwlardia, Centurion, 01591.6 km
Brakfontein Rd and Erasmus Dr, Louwlardia, Centurion, 0159 · Centurion
- PostNet Courier branch, Shop 16, Grey Owl Shopping Center, Brakfontein Road, Louwardia1.6 km
Shop 16, Grey Owl Shopping Center, Brakfontein Road, Louwardia · Midrand
- PAXI PEP Centurion Lenchen Road1.7 kmToday 08:30–17:00
Shop 31 Lifestyle Centre, Corner Lenchen Road, Old Johannesburg Road · Centurion
- 1.8 km
- The Courier Guy Courier branch, Shop G11, Centurion Lifestyle Centre, Lenchen Ave1.8 km
Shop G11, Centurion Lifestyle Centre, Lenchen Ave · Centurion
- 1.8 km
- PAXI PEP Home Centurion Lifestyle2 kmToday 09:00–14:00
Shop 34 Centurion Lifestyle Centre, C/O Lenchen Avenue, & Old Johannesburg Road · Centurion
- 2 km
- PostNet Courier branch, Shop 37A, Centurion Lifestyle Centre, Cnr. Old Johannesburg & Lenchen Rd, Centurion2.4 kmToday 09:00–15:00
Shop 37A, Centurion Lifestyle Centre, Cnr. Old Johannesburg & Lenchen Rd, Centurion · Centurion
- PostNet Courier branch, Shop 15, Eco Boulevard Shopping Centre, 270 Witch Hazel Avenue, EcoPark Centurion, 01442.4 kmToday 09:00–13:00
Shop 15, Eco Boulevard Shopping Centre, 270 Witch Hazel Avenue, EcoPark Centurion, 0144 · Centurion
- 2.4 km
- 2.4 km
- 2.5 km
- PAXI PEP Centurion Blu Valley Mall2.5 kmToday 09:00–17:00
Shop 17 Blu Valley Mall, C/O Rooihuiskraal Road, Bothrill Avenue · Centurion
- 2.5 km
- 2.5 km
- 2.5 km
- The Courier Guy Parcel locker, Theuns Van Niekerk Street2.8 km
Theuns Van Niekerk Street · Centurion
- 3.3 km
- PAXI PEP Centurion Mall@Reds3.3 kmToday 08:00–17:00
Shop 40 The Mall@Reds, C/O Hendrik Verwoerd Drive, Rooihuiskraal Road · Centurion
- PAXI PEP Home Centurion Mall@Reds3.4 kmToday 09:00–14:00
Shop 103 The Mall@Reds, C/O Hendrik Verwoerd Drive, Rooihuiskraal Road · Centurion
- Post Office - Raslouw Post Office3.5 km
Office No. 69A, Mall At Reds, Rooihuiskraal St · Centurion
- The Courier Guy Parcel locker, Hendrik Verwoerd Dr3.5 km
Hendrik Verwoerd Dr · Centurion
- 3.5 km
- PostNet Raslouw3.6 kmToday 08:00–13:00
Cnr Rooihuiskraal & Hendrik Verwoerd Rd Shop 8, Raslouw Lifestyle Centre · Centurion
- 3.7 km
- 3.8 km
- 4.2 km
- 4.2 km
- 4.2 km
- The Courier Guy Parcel locker, Hippo Ave, Zwartkop, Centurion, 01574.2 km
Hippo Ave, Zwartkop, Centurion, 0157 · Centurion
- The Courier Guy Courier branch, Shop 4 High Park Centre, Cnr Logan and Charles De Gaulle Str4.2 km
Shop 4 High Park Centre, Cnr Logan and Charles De Gaulle Str · Centurion
- The Courier Guy Parcel locker, Ben Schoeman Fwy, N 1 South4.3 km
Ben Schoeman Fwy, N 1 South · Midrand
- The Courier Guy Parcel locker, Bellingham St, Highveld, Centurion, 01574.3 km
Bellingham St, Highveld, Centurion, 0157 · Centurion
- PAXI PEP Home Centurion Southdowns4.4 kmToday 09:00–14:00
Shop 27 Southdowns Shopping Centre, C/O John Voster, & Karee Street · Centurion
- 4.4 km
About this area
0154 covers Pretoria and Rooihuiskraal in Gauteng, South Africa.
3 locations in our list carry this postcode.
Streets in our list with this postcode: 67 Park Ave and Hofsanger Road.
The nearest post office is Post Office, about 1.8 km from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is The Courier Guy Parcel locker, Hofsanger Road (710 m).
Within 2 km there are 11 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
How to write the address
The Courier Guy Parcel locker, Hofsanger Road
Hofsanger Road
0154 Centurion / GAUTENG
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.