PostcodeKwaZulu-Natal
Postcode 4083
Other points nearby
- 10 m
- PAXI PEP Cell Durban Davenport Sq300 mToday 09:00–17:30
44A Davenport Square, 89 Helen Joseph Road · Berea
- PostNet Courier branch, Shop 13 Davenport Sq, 89 Helen Joseph Rd300 m
Shop 13 Davenport Sq, 89 Helen Joseph Rd · Durban
- PAXI PEP Glenwood Village520 mToday 08:30–17:30
Shop 15, The Glenwood Village, 397 Che Guevara Road · Durban
- PostNet Courier branch, Shop 40, Glenwood Village Shoppind Centre, 397 Che Guevara Rd (Moore Roadd), Durban540 mToday 07:30–17:00
Shop 40, Glenwood Village Shoppind Centre, 397 Che Guevara Rd (Moore Roadd), Durban · Durban
- 550 m
- 620 m
- 620 m
- 630 m
- 650 m
- 700 m
- 790 m
- 840 m
- 900 m
- Wilhelmsen Ships Service1 km
Floor 2 Silver Oaks Ctr, Silverton Rd, Musgrave · Durban
- 1 km
- 1.1 km
- 1.1 km
- PAXI PEP Home Durban Musgrave Centre1.1 kmToday 09:00–17:30
Shop 305 & 306 Musgrave Centre, 115 Musgrave Road · Durban
- The Courier Guy Parcel locker, Khuzimpi Shezi Rd, KwaKhangela, Durban, 40131.2 km
Khuzimpi Shezi Rd, KwaKhangela, Durban, 4013 · Durban
- 1.4 km
- PAXI PEP Cell Dbn Dr Pixley Kaseme1.4 kmToday 09:00–17:30
Shop A6 Bassa City, 580 Dr Pixley Kaseme Street · Durban
- 1.4 km
- 1.7 km
- 1.7 km
- 1.7 km
- The Courier Guy Parcel locker, Cross St, Durban Central, Durban, 40011.8 km
Cross St, Durban Central, Durban, 4001 · Durban
- PAXI PEP Dbn Dr Yusuf Dadoo Street1.8 kmToday 08:00–17:00
Shop 201B Kara Centre, C/O Dr. Yusuf Dadoo Street, Bond Street · Durban
- 1.9 km
- 1.9 km
- The Courier Guy Parcel locker, Anton Lembede Street1.9 km
Anton Lembede Street · Durban
- 1.9 km
- PAXI PEP Durban Anton Lembede Spar1.9 kmToday 09:00–17:30
Shop 1 Spar Centre, 447 Anton Lembede Street · Durban
- 2 km
- PAXI PEP Dr Pixley Kaseme Street2 kmToday 08:00–17:00
Shop Building, 442 Dr Pixley Kaseme Street · Durban
- The Courier Guy Parcel locker, Felix Dlamini Rd, Overport, Durban, 40912 km
Felix Dlamini Rd, Overport, Durban, 4091 · Berea
- 2 km
- 2.1 km
- 2.1 km
- PAXI PEP Durban Qualbert Centre2.1 kmToday 08:00–17:00
Shop 10-12 Qualbert Center, C/O Bertha Mkhize Street (Victora), Ingcuce Road (Albert) · Durban
About this area
4083 covers Durban in KwaZulu-Natal, South Africa.
1 location in our list carries this postcode.
Points with this postcode are on Helen Joseph Road.
The nearest post office is Post Office, about 620 m from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is The Courier Guy Parcel locker, Helen Joseph Road (10 m).
Within 2 km there are 36 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
How to write the address
The Courier Guy Parcel locker, Helen Joseph Road
Helen Joseph Road
4083 Berea / KWAZULU-NATAL
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.