PostcodeFree State
Postcode 9317
- BloemfonteinTowns and districts
- Free StateRegions
- 2Locations
- 730 mNearest post office: Fichardt Park Post Office
Other points nearby
- The Courier Guy Parcel locker, Benade Dr, Fichardt Park, Bloemfontein340 m
Benade Dr, Fichardt Park, Bloemfontein · Bloemfontein
- PostNet Courier branch, Shop 16A Southern Centre, Pick n Pay Centre, 111 Benade Drive, Fichardt Park810 m
Shop 16A Southern Centre, Pick n Pay Centre, 111 Benade Drive, Fichardt Park · Bloemfontein
- 730 m
- 860 m
- 1.7 km
- The Courier Guy Parcel locker, 16 Volkspele Dr, Pellissier, Bloemfontein, 93221.7 km
16 Volkspele Dr, Pellissier, Bloemfontein, 9322 · Bloemfontein
- The Courier Guy Courier branch, President Paul Kruger Ave1.9 km
President Paul Kruger Ave · Bloemfontein
- The Courier Guy Courier branch, President Paul Kruger Avenue2.1 km
President Paul Kruger Avenue · Bloemfontein
- The Courier Guy Parcel locker, Groenewoud St, Universitas, Bloemfontein, 93212.3 km
Groenewoud St, Universitas, Bloemfontein, 9321 · Bloemfontein
- PAXI Tekkie Town Bfn Fleurdal2.3 kmToday 09:00–14:00
Shop 7B Game City Centre, C//O Curie Avenue, & Vereeniging Drive · Bloemfontein
- The Courier Guy Parcel locker, Barry Richter Road2.5 km
Barry Richter Road · Bloemfontein
- PAXI PEP Home Bfn Fleurdal2.5 kmToday 08:00–17:00
Shop N43 Fleurdal Mall, Vereeniging Drive · Bloemfontein
- 2.6 km
- The Courier Guy Parcel locker, Vereeniging Dr, Fleurdal, Bloemfontein, 93012.8 km
Vereeniging Dr, Fleurdal, Bloemfontein, 9301 · Bloemfontein
- 2.9 km
- 3.3 km
- 3.7 km
- PAXI PEP Bfn Brandwag Centre3.8 kmToday 08:00–14:00
Shop U2 13A Brandwag Centre, Mellville Drive · Bloemfontein
- 3.9 km
- PAXI PEP Bfn Loch Logan Mall3.9 kmToday 08:30–17:00
Shop Lg2 Loch Logan Mall, C/O Kings Way, 1St Avenue · Bloemfontein
- Stuttaford Van Lines Courier branch, 248 Oliver Tambo Rd4.3 km
248 Oliver Tambo Rd · Bloemfontein
- 4.4 km
- The Courier Guy Parcel locker, Mikro St, Langenhoven Park, Bloemfontein, 93014.4 km
Mikro St, Langenhoven Park, Bloemfontein, 9301 · Bloemfontein
- The Courier Guy Courier branch, Charlotte Maxeke Street4.4 km
Charlotte Maxeke Street · Bloemfontein
- PAXI PEP Bfn The Park4.5 kmToday 08:00–15:00
Shop G8A, @The Park, Cnr Dirk Opperman Street &, Elias Motsoaledi Street · Bloemfontein
- PAXI PEP Bfn Maitland Street4.5 kmToday 09:00–14:00
Shop 5&6 Fedsure House, Maitland Street · Bloemfontein
- 4.6 km
- PAXI PEP Cell Bfn Charlotte Maxeke4.6 kmToday 08:00–14:00
Shop 4 Allied Building, C/O Charlotte Maxeke Street, West Burger Street · Bloemfontein
- 4.7 km
- 4.7 km
- PAXI PEP Cell Bfn Central Park4.7 kmToday 08:00–14:00
Shop 118 Central Park Shopping Centre, C/O Hanger Street, Peet Avenue · Bloemfontein
- 4.8 km
- PAXI PEP Cell Bfn Bloem Plaza4.8 kmToday 09:00–14:00
Shop 17 Bloem Plaza, C/O Charlotte Maxeke Street, East Burger Street · Bloemfontein
- 4.8 km
- The Courier Guy Courier branch, Oliver Tambo Road4.9 km
Oliver Tambo Road · Bloemfontein
- 4.9 km
- PAXI PEP Home Bfn Langenhoven Walk5 kmToday 09:00–14:00
Shop 13 The Walk Shopping Centre, Jan Spies Avenue · Bloemfontein
About this area
9317 covers Bloemfontein in Free State, South Africa.
2 locations in our list carry this postcode.
Streets in our list with this postcode: Benade Dr, Fichardt Park, Bloemfontein.
By carrier: PostNet (1) and The Courier Guy (1).
The nearest post office is Fichardt Park Post Office, about 730 m from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is The Courier Guy Parcel locker, Benade Dr, Fichardt Park, Bloemfontein (340 m).
Within 2 km there are 7 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
How to write the address
The Courier Guy Parcel locker, Benade Dr, Fichardt Park, Bloemfontein
Benade Dr, Fichardt Park, Bloemfontein
9317 Bloemfontein / FREE STATE
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.