PostcodeMadrid
Postcode 28891
- Velilla de San AntonioTowns and districts
- MadridRegions
- 9Locations
- 160 mNearest post office: Oficina de Correos
Other points nearby
- Mondial Relay – LOCUTORIO VELILLA10 mToday · Closed
Calle Mayor 7, 28891 Velilla de San Antonio · Velilla de San Antonio
- 10 m
- 10 m
- 10 m
- DHL Servicepoint Papeleria Libreria Elena70 mToday · Closed
C/ Sainz De Rueda 19 · Velilla de San Antonio
- 70 m
- 160 m
- Mondial Relay – SANEAMIENTOS ADAN160 mToday · Closed
Calle Mejorada 2, 28891 Velilla de San Antonio · Velilla de San Antonio
- Amazon Locker - casarramona1.3 km
Ahorramas Casa Central, Calle Pintores 4 · Velilla de San Antonio
- Citypaq de Correos - Acceso restringido160 m
CORREOS VALLADOLID CTA CENTRO DE TRABAJO · Velilla de San Antonio
- Amazon Locker - felicidad2 km
GALP Mejorada Del Campo C/Duero, Ctra. M-218-Esq. Cl. Duero, 2 · Mejorada del Campo
- 2.1 km
- 2.1 km
- InPost Locker ES0158362.1 kmOpen 24/7
CTRA. M-208 ESQ. CL. DUERO, 2, 28840 MEJORADA DEL CAMPO · Mejorada del Campo
- GLS Locker 24/7 GALP MEJORADA DEL CAMPO2.1 kmToday · Closed
CTRA. M-208 ESQ. C. del DUERO 2 · Mejorada del Campo
- 2.5 km
- Citypaq Polideportivo Mpal Joan Miro2.7 kmToday 09:00–21:00
Calle Joan Miro (de) S/n, 28840 Mejorada Del Campo · Mejorada del Campo
- FedEx OnSite – Estanco 2 Mejorada Del Campo2.7 kmToday · Closed
Calle Francisco De Goya 8 · Mejorada del Campo
- 2.7 km
- Mondial Relay – ESTANCO 2 MEJORADA DEL CAMPO2.7 kmToday · Closed
Calle Francisco de Goya 8, 28840 Mejorada del Campo · Mejorada del Campo
- SEUR LOCKER REPOSTERIA Y FIAMBRES2.7 kmToday 08:00–15:00, 17:00–22:00
FRANCISCO DE GOYA SN · Mejorada del Campo
- PS GLS DIS ALIMENTACION YAN2.8 kmToday · Closed
CALLE FRANCISCO DE GOYA (DE), 8, LOCAL 2 · Mejorada del Campo
- 2.9 km
- 3.1 km
- Mondial Relay – LOCUTORIO CONFORNET 23.1 kmToday · Closed
Avenida Juan Gris 4, 28840 Mejorada del Campo · Mejorada del Campo
- PS GLS DIS LOCUTORIO CONFORNET3.1 kmToday · Closed
AVENIDA JUAN GRIS (DE), 4, LOCAL 19 · Mejorada del Campo
- 3.1 km
- 3.1 km
- 3.1 km
- Citypaq Ayto Mejorada Del Campo3.2 kmToday · Closed
Plaza Progreso (del) 1, 28840 Mejorada Del Campo · Mejorada del Campo
- Citypaq Correos Mejorada Del Campo3.2 kmToday · Closed
Avenida De La Contitucion 37, 28840 Mejorada Del Campo · Mejorada del Campo
- 3.3 km
- Mondial Relay – LOCUTORIO EUROMUNDO3.3 kmToday · Closed
Calle Mayor 13, 28840 Mejorada del Campo · Mejorada del Campo
- 3.3 km
- 3.3 km
- 3.3 km
- 3.3 km
- 3.3 km
- 3.3 km
- 3.3 km
About this area
28891 covers Velilla de San Antonio in Madrid, Spain.
9 locations in our list carry this postcode.
Points with this postcode are on Calle Mayor, Ahorramas Casa Central, Calle Pintores and Loeches, 13.
The carriers behind them: Correos (2), Mondial Relay (2) and Amazon (1).
The nearest post office is Oficina de Correos, about 160 m from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Amazon Locker - casarramona (1.3 km).
Within 2 km there are 10 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
How to write the address
Mondial Relay – LOCUTORIO VELILLA
Calle Mayor 7, 28891 Velilla de San Antonio
28891 Velilla de San Antonio / MADRID
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.