PostcodeCanary Islands
Postcode 35019
- Las Palmas de Gran CanariaTowns and districts
- Canary IslandsRegions
- 4Locations
- 20 mNearest post office: Correos Post office, Avenida del Pintor Felo Monzón, 15
Other points nearby
- Correos Post office, Avenida del Pintor Felo Monzón, 1520 m
Avenida del Pintor Felo Monzón, 15 · Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
- 400 m
- Juan Antonio Manzano Fuentes620 m
Calle Diego Betancor Suarez, 21, 8º C · Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
- 630 m
- 660 m
- Citypaq Cc Las Ramblas660 mToday 10:00–22:00
Avenida Juan Carlos I (c.c. Las Ramblas) 29, 35019 Palmas De Gran Canaria (las) · city center
- PS GLS DIS COMUNICACIONES KARINA1.1 kmToday · Closed
CENTRO COMERCIAL LA BALLENA, LOCAL 015 · Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
- Correos Palmas, Las Suc 9. Corte Ingles Siete Palmas1.4 kmToday · Closed
Av. Pintor Felo Monzon, s/n (corte Ingles-7 Palmas) · Tamaraceite
- 1.4 km
- Mudanzas Canarias Horizont Atlantic1.4 km
Urbanización Díaz Casanova, 36 · Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
- 1.4 km
- 1.6 km
- 1.8 km
- Correos - Centro de Distribución1.8 kmOpen 24/7
Calle Nicolás Monche López 2 · Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
- 1.8 km
- 1.8 km
- 1.9 km
- Citypaq Cc Escaleritas1.9 kmToday · Closed
Avenida Escaleritas 54, 35011 Palmas De Gran Canaria (las) · city center
- 1.9 km
- Citypaq Es La Minilla2 kmOpen 24/7
Avenida Federico Garcia Lorca 1, 35011 Palmas De Gran Canaria (las) · city center
- Correos Palmas, Las Suc 7. Tamaraceite2.2 kmToday · Closed
Carretera General a Tamaraceite 60 · Tamaraceite
- 2.2 km
- 2.5 km
- 2.6 km
- 2.8 km
- 2.8 km
- 3 km
- 3 km
- Correos Post office, Av. Primero De Mayo 623 kmToday · Closed
Av. Primero De Mayo 62 · Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
- Macar Packaging and Cleaning3.1 km
C/ Los Almendros, 43 con C/Los Zapoteros (bajando, a la derecha · Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
- 3.1 km
- 3.2 km
- MRW Las Palmas 350023.3 kmToday · Closed
Calle Doctor Juan de Padilla, 12 - 35002 Palmas de Gran Canaria (Palmas De Gran Canaria, Las) · Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
- 3.3 km
- 3.6 km
- 3.6 km
- 3.7 km
- 3.8 km
- 3.9 km
- Correos Post office, Calle Málaga, 2 Bajo3.9 km
Calle Málaga, 2 Bajo · Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
About this area
35019 covers Las Palmas de Gran Canaria in Canary Islands, Spain.
4 locations in our list carry this postcode.
Points with this postcode are on Avenida del Pintor Felo Monzón and Lomo la Plana.
The carriers behind them: Correos (2).
The nearest post office is Correos Post office, Avenida del Pintor Felo Monzón, 15, about 20 m from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Citypaq Cc Las Ramblas (660 m).
Within 2 km there are 19 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
How to write the address
Correos Post office, Avenida del Pintor Felo Monzón, 15
Avenida del Pintor Felo Monzón, 15
35019 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria / CANARY ISLANDS
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.