Postcodeİzmir
Postcode 35080
Other points nearby
- Aras Burası Esnaf Altındağ Market80 mToday 08:00–23:30
Zafer Mh. Kıvanç Cd. No:9a Bornova İzmır · Bornova
- Aras Burası Esnaf Faturamatik Arda İletişim Birlik130 mToday 10:00–18:00
Bırlık Mh. Kemalpaşa Cd. No:205b Bornova İzmır · Bornova
- Yurtiçi Kargo YK Plus Avcılar Prestij Sitesi2.2 kmOpen 24/7
Yeşilova MH, 364/6. Sk. No: 1, 35080 Bornova/İzmir · Bornova
- PTT Altındağ Şubesi180 mToday 08:30–12:30, 13:30–17:00
Zafer Mahallesi 4293 Sokak No: 24 -26b Bornova İzmir · Konak
- 200 m
- Aras Burası Dolap Nest Çamdibi Evleri760 mOpen 24/7
Tuna Mah. Ziya Paşa Cad. No: 12-18 Bornova/İzmir · Konak
- Yurtiçi Kargo YK Plus Nest Çamdibi Evleri820 mOpen 24/7
Tuna Mah. Ziya Paşa Cad. No: 12-18 Bornova İzmir · Konak
- Aras Burası Esnaf Arslan Market 2940 mToday 07:30–22:30
Merkez Mah. 4505 Sok. No:11/A Bornova - İzmir · Bornova
- Yurtiçi Kargo YK Plus Renova Sitesi1 kmOpen 24/7
YESILOVA MAH., 4088 SK., NO 73-77 BORNOVA / iZMiR · Konak
- 1 km
- Yurtiçi Kargo Barbaros Şubesi1.1 kmToday 08:00–18:00
Yeşilova Mh. 4174/7. Sk. No: 4/A-B Bornova / İzmir · Konak
- 1.2 km
- PTT Pazaryeri Şubesi1.2 kmToday 08:30–12:30, 13:30–17:00
Barbaros Mahallesi Refik Tulga Cadde No: 83 D Bornova İzmir · Bornova
- MNG Kargo Mtk Şubesi1.3 km
Meriç Mah. Mtk Tekstilciler Sitesi 5745 Sok. No:36/A Çamdibi Bornova/İzmir · Bornova
- 1.3 km
- PTT Otogar Şubesi1.3 kmToday 08:30–12:30, 13:30–17:00
Karacaoğlan Mahallesi Kemalpaşa Cadde No: 285 /2 Bornova İzmir · Konak
- CLG Yurtdışı Taşımacılık Express Kargo1.4 km
MTK Sitesi, 5748/5. Sk. No:7 · Bornova
- 1.4 km
- 1.6 km
- 1.7 km
- Yurtiçi Kargo Tuna1.7 kmToday 08:00–18:00
Fatih Caddesi, Çamdibi İş Merkezi No: 105/16-17 Çamdibi · Karabağlar
- Aras Burası Esnaf Ege Zirai Ve Bahçe Makinaları Satış Ve Servis Hizmetleri1.8 kmToday 09:00–18:00
Gaziosmanpaşa Mah. Kamiltunca Cad. No:18/A Bornova - İzmir · Bornova
- Aras Burası Dolap Varyant Tower Bornova1.9 kmOpen 24/7
Rafet Paşa Mh. Yıldırım Beyazıt Cd. N:213 Bornova-İzmir · Bornova
- Aras Burası Dolap Buzcular Sitesi1.9 kmToday 08:30–24:00
Barbaros Barbaros 5203/3. Sk 5203. Sk. N:1 Bornova-İzmir · Bornova
- Yurtiçi Kargo Sanayi Şubesi1.9 kmToday 08:00–18:00
Mersinli Mah. 1. Sanayi Sitesi 2829 Sok. No: 28/A Konak · Konak
- Aras Burası Dolap Dap İzmir Konutları1.9 kmOpen 24/7
Barbaros Mah. Refik Tulga Cad. 5301/2 Sok. A Blok No:4 Bornova/İzmir · Bornova
- 1.9 km
- 2 km
- Yurtiçi Kargo YK Plus Kılıçoğlu Premium2.1 kmOpen 24/7
KAZIMDIRIK, 367/4 SOKAK NO:9/2 BORNOVA / iZMiR · Konak
- MNG Kargo Çamdibi Şubesi2.1 km
Mersinli Mah. 1.Sanayi Sitesi 2822 Sok. No:52/A Çamdibi Konak/İzmir · Konak
- Aras Burası Esnaf Faturamatik Mitra Bilişim Hizmetleri2.1 kmToday 09:00–19:00
Mersınlı Mh. Fatıh Cd. No:86 Konak İzmır · Konak
- 2.1 km
- 2.2 km
- PTT 1. Sanayi Şubesi2.2 kmToday 08:30–12:30, 13:30–17:00
Mersinli Mahallesi 2822 Sokak No: 71 Konak İzmir · Konak
- Aras Kargo Altındağ Şubesi2.2 km
Karacaoğlan Mahallesi 6171/1. Sokak No: 4 · Bornova
- Yurtiçi Kargo YK Plus Oyak Buca Konutları 2. Etap (Sadece Site Sakinleri Kullanımına Açıktır)2.2 kmOpen 24/7
AYDOGDU MAH., 1267.SK., NO: 2/M BUCA / iZMiR · Buca
- 2.2 km
- Yurtiçi Kargo YK Plus Folkart Life Bornova2.2 kmOpen 24/7
KAZIMDIRIK, 364/11. SK. BORNOVA / iZMiR · Bornova
- 2.2 km
- Aras Burası Dolap KargoPark İzmir Avcılar Prestij2.2 kmOpen 24/7
Yeşilova Mah.364/6. Sok. No:1 Bornova/İzmir · Bornova
About this area
35080 covers Altindağ in İzmir, Türkiye.
3 locations in our list carry this postcode.
Points with this postcode are on Zafer Mh. Kıvanç Cd. No:9a Bornova İzmır.
The carriers behind them: Aras Kargo (2) and Yurtiçi Kargo (1).
The nearest post office is PTT Altındağ Şubesi, about 180 m from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Aras Burası Dolap Nest Çamdibi Evleri (760 m).
Within 2 km there are 27 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
How to write the address
Aras Burası Esnaf Altındağ Market
Zafer Mh. Kıvanç Cd. No:9a Bornova İzmır
35080 İzmir
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.