PostcodeWest Northamptonshire
Postcode NN5
- KislingburyTowns and districts
- West NorthamptonshireRegions
- 36Locations
- 1.2 kmNearest post office: Limehurst Square Post Office
Other points nearby
- InPost Parcel locker, St Crispins Local Centre, Kent Road10 mOpen 24/7
St Crispins Local Centre, Kent Road · Kislingbury
- 10 m
- 530 m
- 580 m
- 850 m
- 1 km
- 1 km
- Post Office Limehurst Square1.2 kmToday 09:00–17:00
11 Limehurst Square, Duston, Northampton, NN5 6LP · Northampton
- 1.2 km
- 1.2 km
- 1.4 km
- Post Office Malvern Grove1.4 kmToday 07:00–20:00
8 Malvern Grove, Duston, Northampton, NN5 6AY · Northampton
- 1.4 km
- 1.4 km
- Yeep Parcel locker, Bordeaux Close - Duston, Bordeaux Close - Duston, Alsace Park, Unknown, NN5 6YR1.6 km
Bordeaux Close - Duston, Bordeaux Close - Duston, Alsace Park, Unknown, NN5 6YR · Harpole
- Amazon Locker - derin1.6 km
Matalan Northampton, Unit 1 Weedon Road Industrial Estate, Tyne Road · Northampton
- 1.8 km
- 1.9 km
- Evri Locker NN5 5BS1.9 kmOpen 24/7
Sevens Northampton, 157 Weedon Road, Northampton, NN5 5BS · Northampton
- 2 km
- 2.1 km
- Post Office New Duston2.1 kmToday 09:00–17:30
585 Harlestone Road, New Duston, Northampton, NN5 6NU · Northampton
- 2.1 km
- 2.2 km
- 2.4 km
- 2.4 km
- Post Office Kislingbury2.4 kmToday 09:00–17:00
29 Church Lane, Kislingbury, Northampton, NN7 4AD · Northampton
- 2.5 km
- 2.5 km
- 2.5 km
- InPost Shop UK003254352.5 kmToday 07:30–20:30
53 Glebeland Road InPost shop - Prisha Stores, NN5 7HA NORTHAMPTON · Northampton
- 2.6 km
- 2.6 km
- 2.6 km
- InPost Locker UK002297592.6 kmOpen 24/7
KG House, Kingsfield Way, Dallington 24/7 InPost Locker - BizSpace, NN5 7QS Northampton · Northampton
- Yeep Parcel locker, KG House, Kingsfield Way, Dallington, Northampton, NN5 7QS2.6 km
KG House, Kingsfield Way, Dallington, Northampton, NN5 7QS · Northampton
- 2.6 km
- Amazon Locker - innis2.7 km
Morrisons Distribution - Swan Valley, Cobb Drive, Swan Valley · Northampton
- 2.8 km
- 2.8 km
About this area
NN5 covers Duston, Dallington, Upton and New Duston in West Northamptonshire, United Kingdom.
36 locations in our list carry this postcode.
Points with this postcode are on St Crispins Local Centre, Kent Road.
The nearest post office is Limehurst Square Post Office, about 1.2 km from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is InPost Parcel locker, St Crispins Local Centre, Kent Road (10 m).
Within 2 km there are 19 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
How to write the address
InPost Parcel locker, St Crispins Local Centre, Kent Road
St Crispins Local Centre, Kent Road
DUSTON
NN5
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.