PostcodeNew Jersey
Postcode 08080
- SewellTowns and districts
- New JerseyRegions
- 8Locations
- 1 kmNearest post office: United States Postal Service
Other points nearby
- 10 m
- Vinted Go – Sewell470 m
The Goodwill Store, 475 Hurffville Cross Keys Road, Suite-13, 08080 Sewell · Sewell
- 3 km
- 4.2 km
- 4.2 km
- 6.8 km
- 1 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Ace Hardware Of Turnersville1.2 kmToday 09:00–20:00
344 Greentree Rd, Heritage Sq · Blackwood
- 1.2 km
- Vinted Go – National Tax Services Inc1.8 km
151 Fries Mill Road Suite 101 Nj, 08012 Blackwood · Blackwood
- 2.1 km
- 2.1 km
- 2.1 km
- 2.2 km
- 2.2 km
- 2.3 km
- 2.6 km
- 2.7 km
- 2.9 km
- UPS Alliance Shipping Partner – Staples Ship Center 006543.2 kmToday 08:00–21:00
3501 Route 42 · Blackwood
- 3.2 km
- 3.4 km
- Vinted Go – Country Farm3.7 km
2640 Sicklerville Road, 08081 Gloucester Township · Turnersville
- 3.7 km
- 3.7 km
- 3.8 km
- 3.8 km
- Vinted Go – The Pool Store4.1 km
155 Hurffville - Cross Keys Road, 08080 Washington Township · Williamstown
- 4.3 km
- Vinted Go – Glassboro4.4 km
The Goodwill Store, 818 Delsea Drive, 08028 Glassboro · Glassboro
- 4.4 km
- 4.4 km
- 4.4 km
- 4.6 km
- 4.6 km
- Vinted Go – Qwik Pack & Ship4.6 km
2720 New Jersey 42, 08081 Washington Township · Williamstown
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Qwik Pack & Ship4.6 kmToday 08:30–18:00
2720 Route 42, Unit 4 · Sicklerville
- 4.7 km
- 4.9 km
- 5 km
About this area
08080 covers Sewell in New Jersey, United States.
8 locations in our list carry this postcode.
Points with this postcode are on Center Street.
The carriers behind them: USPS (4) and Vinted Go (1).
The nearest post office is United States Postal Service, about 1 km from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Amazon Locker - Dilla (3.4 km).
Within 2 km there are 6 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
How to write the address
FedEx at Walgreens
500 Egg Harbor Rd
08080 Sewell / NEW JERSEY
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.