PostcodeNew Aquitaine
Postcode 47300
- Villeneuve-sur-LotTowns and districts
- New AquitaineRegions
- 58Locations
- 820 mNearest post office: La Poste Post office, 1 Rue du Collège
Other points nearby
- 480 m
- 480 m
- 530 m
- 590 m
- 590 m
- Relais Pickup Consigne Wap Lav Villeneuve S Lot590 mToday 00:01–24:00
55 Avenue De Fumel · Villeneuve-sur-Lot
- 670 m
- InPost Locker FR024179670 mOpen 24/7
178 Av. du Général de Gaulle 178, 47300 Villeneuve-sur-Lot · Villeneuve-sur-Lot
- 670 m
- 730 m
- 750 m
- Relais Pickup Aurelia Fleurs750 mToday 09:30–12:30, 14:00–19:00
9 Place De La Liberation · Villeneuve-sur-Lot
- Mondial Relay – LES TRESORS DE DODO780 mToday 09:00–12:30, 14:00–18:00
33 Rue des Girondins, 47300 Villeneuve sur Lot · Villeneuve-sur-Lot
- FedEx OnSite – Les Tresors De Dodo780 mToday 09:00–12:30, 14:00–18:00
33 Rue Des Girondins · Villeneuve-sur-Lot
- La Poste Post office, 1 Rue du Collège820 mToday 09:00–12:30, 14:00–17:30
1 Rue du Collège · Villeneuve-sur-Lot
- 1 km
- 1 km
- La Poste Parcel shop, 161 avenue du Général de Gaulle1.1 kmToday 07:30–19:00
161 avenue du Général de Gaulle · Villeneuve-sur-Lot
- 1.1 km
- InPost Locker FR0265111.1 kmOpen 24/7
11 Place de la Révolution 11, 47300 Villeneuve-sur-Lot · Villeneuve-sur-Lot
- 1.2 km
- La Poste Agence Communale Villeneuve Sur Lot Mairie1.3 kmToday 09:00–12:00, 14:00–17:00
48 Boulevard Camille Desmoulins, Mairie · Villeneuve-sur-Lot
- InPost Locker FR0243421.5 kmOpen 24/7
9005 Rue Louis Hurault de Ligny, 47300 Villeneuve-sur-Lot · Villeneuve-sur-Lot
- 1.5 km
- Relais Pickup Consigne Pickup Leclerc Villeneuve1.5 kmToday 08:30–20:00
Rue Henri Rol Tanguy · Villeneuve-sur-Lot
- Amazon Locker - flavius1.5 km
Intermarche Villeneuve Sur Lot, 10 Avenue De Bordeaux · Villeneuve-sur-Lot
- 1.5 km
- Mondial Relay – TABAC LE BORDEAUX1.5 kmToday 07:00–19:30
12 AVENUE JACQUES BORDENEUVE, 47300 VILLENEUVE SUR LOT · Villeneuve-sur-Lot
- FedEx OnSite – Tabac Le Bordeaux1.5 kmToday 07:00–19:30
12 Avenue Jacques Bordeneuve · Villeneuve-sur-Lot
- Relais Pickup Presse E Leclerc Villeneuve Sur Lot1.6 kmToday 08:30–19:45
Rue Henri Rol Tanguy · Villeneuve-sur-Lot
- La Poste Point partenaire Villeneuve Sur Lot E.leclerc1.6 kmToday 08:30–19:45
Rue Henri Rol Tanguy · Villeneuve-sur-Lot
- 1.7 km
- Mondial Relay – NET ET FET EMBAL1.7 kmToday 09:15–12:00, 14:30–19:00
ZAC de parasol, 47300 Villeneuve sur Lot · Villeneuve-sur-Lot
- FedEx OnSite – Net Et Fet Embal1.7 kmToday 09:15–12:00, 14:30–19:00
26 Rue Margerite Et Rene Filho, L · Villeneuve-sur-Lot
- 1.8 km
- Relais Pickup Consigne Rural Master Villeneuve1.8 kmToday 00:01–24:00
Rue Marguerite Et Rene Filhol · Villeneuve-sur-Lot
- 1.8 km
- InPost Locker FR0169711.8 kmOpen 24/7
115 Avenue de Fumel 115, 47300 Villeneuve-sur-Lot · Villeneuve-sur-Lot
- InPost Locker FR0316542.3 kmOpen 24/7
36 Avenue de Scorailles 36, 47300 Villeneuve-sur-Lot · Villeneuve-sur-Lot
- 2.3 km
About this area
47300 covers Sainte-Colombe-de-Villeneuve, Lédat, Pujols, Villeneuve-sur-Lot and Bias in New Aquitaine, France.
58 locations in our list carry this postcode.
Points with this postcode are on 55 Avenue De Fumel, PLACE DE L EGALITE and Rue Henri Rol Tanguy.
The carriers behind them: FedEx (8), InPost (6) and Pickup (6).
The nearest post office is La Poste Post office, 1 Rue du Collège, about 820 m from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Consigne Wap Lav villeneuve s/ lot (530 m).
Within 2 km there are 38 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
How to write the address
TABAC PRESSE ÉGALITÉ
PLACE DE L EGALITE 29
47300 VILLENEUVE SUR LOT / NEW AQUITAINE
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.