PostcodePays de la Loire Region
Postcode 85803 CEDEX
- Saint-Gilles-Croix-de-VieTowns and districts
- Pays de la Loire RegionRegions
- 0Locations
- 800 mNearest post office: Saint-Gilles-Croix-de-Vie
Other points nearby
- 390 m
- Amazon Locker - Mâchoiron490 m
Spar Saint Gilles Croix De Vie, 36 Quai de la République · Saint-Gilles-Croix-de-Vie
- 760 m
- 760 m
- 800 m
- 1 km
- Mondial Relay – MARIE JO RETOUCHES COUTURES PASSAGE PORT FIDELE1.1 kmToday 10:30–12:15, 16:00–19:00
21 QUAI DU PORT FIDELE, 85800 ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE · Saint-Gilles-Croix-de-Vie
- 1.1 km
- FedEx OnSite – Marie Jo Retouches Coutures1.1 kmToday 10:30–12:15, 16:00–19:00
21 Quai Du Port Fidele · Saint-Gilles-Croix-de-Vie
- 1.3 km
- Relais Pickup Consigne Pickup Super U St Gilles1.5 kmToday 00:01–24:00
55 Rue Du Calvaire · Saint-Gilles-Croix-de-Vie
- 1.5 km
- 1.5 km
- InPost Locker FR0322731.5 kmOpen 24/7
1 Impasse de la Drie 1, 85800 Saint-Gilles-Croix-de-Vie · Saint-Gilles-Croix-de-Vie
- 1.6 km
- 1.6 km
- 1.6 km
- 1.7 km
- Relais Pickup Consigne Magasin Vert St Hilaire1.7 kmToday 00:01–24:00
130 Avenue De L Isle De Riez · Saint-Hilaire-de-Riez
- 1.8 km
- Relais Pickup Consigne Hyper U St Hilaire De Riez1.8 kmToday 00:01–24:00
140 Avenue De L Isle De Riez · Saint-Hilaire-de-Riez
- InPost Locker FR0199371.9 kmOpen 24/7
140 Avenue de l'Isle de Riez 140, 85270 Saint-Hilaire-de-Riez · Saint-Hilaire-de-Riez
- Relais Pickup Point Services E Leclerc St Gilles2 kmToday 08:30–19:00
Ron Point De L Europe · Saint-Gilles-Croix-de-Vie
- 2.2 km
- 2.4 km
- InPost Locker FR0710382.4 kmOpen 24/7
Rond-Point de l'Europe, 85800 Saint-Gilles-Croix-de-Vie · Saint-Gilles-Croix-de-Vie
- 2.4 km
- POINT SERVICES E LECLERC ST GILLES2.4 kmToday 08:30–19:00
RON POINT DE L EUROPE · Saint-Gilles-Croix-de-Vie
- 2.5 km
- Relais Pickup Station Total2.6 kmToday 08:00–12:30, 14:00–18:45
D38b, Lieu Dit Les Marattes · Saint-Gilles-Croix-de-Vie
- 2.6 km
- Consigne Bulles de Savon St Hilaire2.8 kmToday 06:00–23:00
AVENUE DE LA FORET 209 · Saint-Hilaire-de-Riez
- Relais Pickup Consigne Bulles De Savon St Hilaire2.8 kmToday 06:00–23:00
209 Avenue De La Foret · Saint-Hilaire-de-Riez
- 2.8 km
- InPost Locker FR0160213 kmOpen 24/7
Route de la Roche, 85800 Saint-Gilles-Croix-de-Vie · Saint-Gilles-Croix-de-Vie
- 3 km
- 3 km
- Relais Pickup Consigne Station Oki Le Fenouiller3 kmToday 00:01–24:00
1 Impasse De La Fraignaie, 23 D754 · Le Fenouiller
- 3 km
- InPost Locker FR0408153 kmOpen 24/7
1 Rue de L’Étoile de Mer 1, 85800 Saint-Gilles-Croix-de-Vie · Saint-Gilles-Croix-de-Vie
About this area
85803 CEDEX covers Saint-Gilles-Croix-de-Vie in Pays de la Loire Region, France.
The nearest post office is Saint-Gilles-Croix-de-Vie, about 800 m from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Amazon Locker - Mâchoiron (490 m).
Within 2 km there are 23 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.