PostcodeÎle-de-France Region
Postcode 91193 CEDEX
- Gif-sur-YvetteTowns and districts
- Île-de-France RegionRegions
- 0Locations
- 2.1 kmNearest post office: Gif-sur-Yvette
Other points nearby
- 610 m
- Relais Pickup Consigne Jardiland Gometz Le Chatel610 mToday 00:01–24:00
1 Rue Du Fromenteau · Gometz-le-Châtel
- 700 m
- 770 m
- 850 m
- 860 m
- Relais Pickup Consigne Pickup Bp Gif Chevry1 kmToday 00:01–24:00
Rue De Gometz, Chevry · Gif-sur-Yvette
- Amazon Locker - Edouardo1.4 km
G20 Gif sur Yvette - Place du Marché Neuf, 3 Place du Marché Neuf · Gif-sur-Yvette
- Mondial Relay – DH PHONE1.4 kmToday 10:00–19:00
2 Place du Marché Neuf, 91190 Gif-sur-Yvette · Gif-sur-Yvette
- 1.4 km
- 1.4 km
- 1.4 km
- 1.4 km
- 1.5 km
- 1.5 km
- 1.6 km
- 1.6 km
- La Poste Relais Gometz La Ville E.leclerc1.7 kmToday 09:00–20:00
4 Espace Des 3 Quartiers, Leclerc · Gometz-la-Ville
- 1.9 km
- 1.9 km
- 1.9 km
- Relais Pickup Accueil E Leclerc Gometz La Ville1.9 kmToday 09:30–19:30
4 Espace Des 3 Quartiers · Gometz-la-Ville
- 2.1 km
- La Poste Relais Gif Sur Yvette Le Coupieres Buraliste2.1 kmToday 07:30–12:00, 14:00–19:30
27 Rue Juliette Adam, Snc Les Cigognes · Gif-sur-Yvette
- 2.1 km
- 2.1 km
- 2.1 km
- 2.1 km
- 2.1 km
- 2.1 km
- La Poste Point partenaire Bures Sur Yvette Auchan2.1 kmToday 08:30–21:00
2 Rue De La Hacquiniere, Auchan · Bures-sur-Yvette
- Mondial Relay – CORDONNERIE DU LAVOIR2.2 kmToday 09:00–12:30, 14:30–19:00
10 Avenue du Général Leclerc, 91190 Gif-sur-Yvette · Gif-sur-Yvette
- FedEx OnSite – Cordonnerie Du Lavoir2.2 kmToday 09:00–12:30, 14:30–19:00
10 Avenue Du General Leclerc · Gif-sur-Yvette
- Relais Pickup Cordonnerie Du Lavoir2.2 kmToday 09:00–12:30, 14:30–19:00
10 Avenue Du General Leclerc · Gif-sur-Yvette
- 2.3 km
- 2.5 km
- Relais Pickup E Brumair Gif Sur Yvette2.5 kmToday 10:00–13:00, 15:00–19:00
1 Route De Chateaufort · Gif-sur-Yvette
- 2.6 km
- Relais Pickup Axeo Services2.6 kmToday 08:30–12:30, 13:30–17:30
68 B Avenue Du General Leclerc · Gif-sur-Yvette
- 2.6 km
About this area
91193 CEDEX covers Gif-sur-Yvette in Île-de-France Region, France.
The nearest post office is Gif-sur-Yvette, about 2.1 km from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Consigne Jardiland Gometz Le Chatel (610 m).
Within 2 km there are 22 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.