PostcodeÎle-de-France Region
Postcode 94520
- PérignyTowns and districts
- Île-de-France RegionRegions
- 7Locations
- 1.3 kmNearest post office: La Poste Post office, 28 rue du Général Leclerc
Other points nearby
- 70 m
- La Poste Relais Perigny Sur Yerres Carrefour Contact80 mToday 09:30–12:00, 14:30–17:30
2 Route De Brie Comte Robert, Carrefour Contact · Périgny
- 80 m
- Vinted Go locker – Carrefour Contact120 m
8 Route Brie Comte Rob, 94520 Perigny Yerres · Périgny
- 1.3 km
- 1.3 km
- La Poste Post office, 28 rue du Général Leclerc1.3 kmToday 09:00–12:00
28 rue du Général Leclerc · Mandres-les-Roses
- 1.7 km
- Relais Pickup Consigne Pickup S5 Exotique1.7 kmToday 00:01–24:00
112 Bis Rue Georges Coubard · Boussy-Saint-Antoine
- InPost Locker FR0393681.7 kmOpen 24/7
114 Rue Georges Coubard 112, 91800 Boussy-Saint-Antoine · Boussy-Saint-Antoine
- 2.1 km
- Amazon Locker - Clutch2.1 km
Stations E - Hôtel de ville Boussy St-Antoine, 41 Rue du vieux pont · Boussy-Saint-Antoine
- 2.1 km
- 2.1 km
- 2.1 km
- 2.1 km
- 2.1 km
- 2.1 km
- 2.1 km
- Amazon Locker - Colombane2.1 km
Franprix Boussy St Antoine - Rue de la Ferme, 6 Esplanade de la Ferme · Boussy-Saint-Antoine
- 2.1 km
- 2.1 km
- 2.2 km
- 2.2 km
- Relais Pickup Consigne Pickup Cash N Go2.2 kmToday 10:00–12:30, 14:00–19:00
Rue De La Marniere · Boussy-Saint-Antoine
- InPost Locker FR0751282.2 kmToday 08:00–22:00
Rue de la Marnière, 91800 Boussy-Saint-Antoine · Boussy-Saint-Antoine
- La Poste Post office, Centre Commercial La Ferme2.2 kmToday 09:00–12:30
Centre Commercial La Ferme · Boussy-Saint-Antoine
- 2.2 km
- Relais Pickup Consigne Cc Crf Val D Yerres2.2 kmToday 10:00–20:00
Rue De La Marniere · Boussy-Saint-Antoine
- 2.2 km
- 2.2 km
- 2.3 km
- 2.3 km
- La Poste Point partenaire Boussy Saint Antoine Carrefour2.3 kmToday 09:00–21:00
Centre Commercial Val D Yerres 2, Carrefour · Boussy-Saint-Antoine
- InPost Locker FR0329112.4 kmToday 07:00–22:00
10 Rue des 2 Communes 10, 91480 Quincy-sous-Sénart · Quincy-sous-Sénart
- 2.4 km
- 2.4 km
- 2.4 km
- 2.4 km
- 2.4 km
About this area
94520 covers Mandres-les-Roses and Périgny in Île-de-France Region, France.
7 locations in our list carry this postcode.
Points with this postcode are on 2 ROUTE DE BRIE COMTE ROBERT and 8 route Brie Comte Robert.
The carriers behind them: Vinted Go (2), GLS (1) and La Poste (1).
The nearest post office is La Poste Post office, 28 rue du Général Leclerc, about 1.3 km from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Vinted Go locker – Carrefour Contact (120 m).
Within 2 km there are 10 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
How to write the address
CARREFOUR CONTACT
2 ROUTE DE BRIE COMTE ROBERT
94520 PERIGNY SUR YERRES / ÎLE-DE-FRANCE REGION
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.