PostcodeMexico City
Postcode 02419
- AzcapotzalcoTowns and districts
- Mexico CityRegions
- 0Locations
- 1.1 kmNearest post office: DagPacket
Other points nearby
- UPS Access Point – Papeleria Saremax490 mToday 11:00–18:00
3a Calle Osa Mayor 117, El Rosario · Azcapotzalco
- Amazon Locker - Mixiote500 m
Serviplaza Rosario, Av Río Blanco 1341, El Rosario · Azcapotzalco
- 790 m
- 1 km
- Paquetexpress Mexico 91 km
Avenida Lopez Mateos 22 LOCAL 4, Puente De Vigas · Tlanepantla de baz
- Redpack Tlalnepantla1.1 km
Avenida Adolfo López Mateos 22, Pueblo Puente de Vigas, 54090 Tlalnepantla · Tlanepantla de baz
- 1.1 km
- Estafeta Concesionario San Jose Puente de Vigas1.1 kmToday · Closed
De Las Armas Norte 100 Loc 11, San Jose Puente de Vigas · Tlanepantla de baz
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet1.1 km
AV. PRESIDENTE JUAREZ 3B, PUENTE DE VIGAS · Tlanepantla de baz
- Estafeta Sucursal Puente de Vigas1.1 kmToday · Closed
Presidente Juarez 3 B, Puente de Vigas · Tlanepantla de baz
- Correos de México Parque Via Cdmx1.2 km
Calle Tomás Marín 112 SN, Colonia Ex-Hacienda el Rosario, 02431 Azcapotzalco · Azcapotzalco
- Amazon Locker - Metro1.2 km
GoGas - ARES, Avenida Adolfo Lopez Mateos 40 Puente de Vigas · Tlanepantla de baz
- Amazon Locker - Chilorio1.3 km
AzcapoPark, Andador de Los Angeles, San Martin Xochinahuac · Azcapotzalco
- Redpack Azcapotzalco1.3 km
Avenida Los Ángeles 303, Colonia San Martín Xochinahuac, 02120 Azcapotzalco · Azcapotzalco
- CM Expertos en Logistica Tlalnepantla1.5 km
Gustavo Baz #91, Calle 18 de Marzo Esq-A · Tlanepantla de baz
- 1.6 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta1.6 kmToday · Closed
3b Presidente Juarez Ave · Tlanepantla de baz
- 1.6 km
- Estafeta Courier branch, Av. Gustavo Baz Prada 257 Loc. 21.9 km
Av. Gustavo Baz Prada 257 Loc. 2 · Naucalpan
- 1.9 km
- Estafeta Concesionario San Pedro Xalpa2 kmToday · Closed
San Isidro 600 Loc. 6, San Pedro Xalpa · Azcapotzalco
- 2 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Colon Echegaray2 kmToday 09:00–22:00
Gustavo Baz 230, Colon Echegaray · Naucalpan
- Estafeta Sucursal Hacienda de Echegaray2.1 kmToday · Closed
Gustavo Baz 257 2, Hacienda de Echegaray · Naucalpan
- 2.1 km
- 2.1 km
- Empakatodo Echegaray - Cajas de Cartón, Materiales para Empaques y Envíos2.1 km
Av. Dr. Gustavo Baz 233 · Naucalpan
- Correos de México Ap Centro Civico Satelite2.1 km
Calle Puericultores 77, Fraccionamiento Ciudad Satelite, 53100 Naucalpan de Juárez · Naucalpan
- 2.3 km
- 2.3 km
- Amazon Locker - Chilaquiles2.3 km
Serviplaza Echegaray, Avenida Gustavo Baz Prada 250 Bosques de Echegaray · Naucalpan
- Estafeta Concesionario Bosque de Echegaray2.3 kmToday 09:00–20:00
Gustavo Baz 250, Bosque de Echegaray · Naucalpan
- 2.3 km
- 2.3 km
- 2.4 km
- 2.4 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Ciudad Satelite2.4 kmToday 09:00–22:00
Centro Civico 150, Ciudad Satelite · Naucalpan
- Estafeta Concesionario Reynosa Tamaulipas2.5 kmToday · Closed
Campo Nuevo Limon 155, Reynosa Tamaulipas · Azcapotzalco
- Amazon Locker - Empanadas2.6 km
Petco-satelite, Fernando Leal Novelo 4, Cd. Satelite, Cuauhtemoc · Naucalpan
- 2.6 km
About this area
02419 covers Trabajadores de PEMEX in Mexico City, Mexico.
The nearest post office is DagPacket, about 1.1 km from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Amazon Locker - Mixiote (500 m).
Within 2 km there are 23 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.