PostcodeMexico City
Postcode 02470
- AzcapotzalcoTowns and districts
- Mexico CityRegions
- 0Locations
- 1.1 kmNearest post office: Correos de México Post office, Avenida Azcapotzalco
Other points nearby
- Correos de México Post office, Avenida Azcapotzalco1.1 km
Avenida Azcapotzalco 753 - bis · Azcapotzalco
- 1.2 km
- Estafeta Courier branch, Cerrada Ceylán 5391.2 km
Cerrada Ceylán 539 · Azcapotzalco
- Estafeta Concesionario Reynosa Tamaulipas1.5 kmToday · Closed
Campo Nuevo Limon 155, Reynosa Tamaulipas · Azcapotzalco
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet1.6 km
ANTIGUA CALZ. DE GUADALUPE 203, SAN MARCOS · Azcapotzalco
- Estafeta Sucursal San Marcos1.6 kmToday · Closed
Antigua Calz. De Guadalupe 203, San Marcos · Azcapotzalco
- Correos de México Parque Via Cdmx1.6 km
Calle Tomás Marín 112 SN, Colonia Ex-Hacienda el Rosario, 02431 Azcapotzalco · Azcapotzalco
- Amazon Locker - Maya1.7 km
Farmacias del Ahorro Recreo, CALZADA CAMARONES 542, SANTA MARIA MALINALCO · Azcapotzalco
- Estafeta Concesionario San Pedro Xalpa1.7 kmToday · Closed
San Isidro 600 Loc. 6, San Pedro Xalpa · Azcapotzalco
- Amazon Locker - Balero1.8 km
Pasaje Ferrería, Antigua Calz. de Guadalupe 251 Santa Catarina · Azcapotzalco
- 1.8 km
- 1.9 km
- 2 km
- Redpack Azcapotzalco2.1 km
Avenida Los Ángeles 303, Colonia San Martín Xochinahuac, 02120 Azcapotzalco · Azcapotzalco
- 2.1 km
- Amazon Locker - Chilorio2.3 km
AzcapoPark, Andador de Los Angeles, San Martin Xochinahuac · Azcapotzalco
- iMile Azcapotzalco2.3 km
Calle Privada Acalotenco 237, Colonia San Sebastián, 02510 Azcapotzalco · Azcapotzalco
- 2.3 km
- 2.3 km
- 2.4 km
- 2.4 km
- 2.4 km
- 2.5 km
- 2.5 km
- Amazon Locker - Carmen2.5 km
Bonjour Granjas, Av.de las Granjas 751 Santa Catarina · Azcapotzalco
- 2.5 km
- 2.5 km
- Amazon Locker - Mixiote2.6 km
Serviplaza Rosario, Av Río Blanco 1341, El Rosario · Azcapotzalco
- 2.7 km
- 2.7 km
- 2.7 km
- 2.7 km
- UPS Access Point – Papeleria Saremax2.7 kmToday 11:00–18:00
3a Calle Osa Mayor 117, El Rosario · Azcapotzalco
- 2.8 km
- 2.8 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta2.8 kmToday · Closed
Av San Pablo Xalpa 331, Sta Barbara · Azcapotzalco
- 2.8 km
- Correos de México Tacuba Cdmx2.8 km
Calle Mar Mediterráneo 54, Colonia Tacuba, 11411 Miguel Hidalgo · Delegación Miguel Hidalgo
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet2.8 km
AV SAN PABLO XALPA 331, STA BARBARA · Azcapotzalco
- Centro de Envío FedEx2.8 km
Calz Legaria 31 Loc A/ Torreblanca · Delegación Miguel Hidalgo
About this area
02470 covers Ampliación Petrolera in Mexico City, Mexico.
The nearest post office is Correos de México Post office, Avenida Azcapotzalco, about 1.1 km from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Amazon Locker - Maya (1.7 km).
Within 2 km there are 13 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.