PostcodeMexico City
Postcode 03240
- Benito JuárezTowns and districts
- Mexico CityRegions
- 0Locations
- 1 kmNearest post office: Mail Boxes Etc. Business Solutions. Insurgentes Mixcoac
Other points nearby
- 650 m
- Estafeta Sucursal Credito Constructor680 mToday · Closed
Insurgentes Sur 1514 B, Credito Constructor · Benito Juárez
- 680 m
- 760 m
- 770 m
- 890 m
- CVEXPRESS ENVÍOS SAS DE CV910 m
Mayorazgo de Solis 46, Z088, Benito Juarez · Benito Juárez
- Estafeta Concesionario Insurgentes Mixcoac910 mToday · Closed
Insurgentes Sur 1391 Loc. A 24, Insurgentes Mixcoac · Benito Juárez
- 920 m
- 940 m
- Mail Boxes Etc. Business Solutions. Insurgentes Mixcoac1 km
Avenida Insurgentes Sur 1391 · Benito Juárez
- 1 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Del Valle Centro1 kmToday · Closed
Felix Cuevas 206 A, Del Valle Centro · Benito Juárez
- 1 km
- 1 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Del Valle Centro1 kmToday 10:00–19:00
Parroquia 841, Del Valle Centro · Benito Juárez
- 1.1 km
- 1.1 km
- 1.1 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta Internacional1.1 kmToday · Closed
Av. Insurgentes Sur #1768 A, Florida · Alvaro Obregon
- 1.2 km
- 1.2 km
- 1.2 km
- Estafeta Courier branch, AV. UNIVERSIDAD 909, DEL VALLE SUR1.2 kmToday · Closed
AV. UNIVERSIDAD 909, DEL VALLE SUR · Benito Juárez
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta1.2 kmToday · Closed
Av. Universidad 909, Del Valle Sur · Benito Juárez
- Redpack Benito Juárez1.3 km
Avenida 7 Sur (Extremadura) 42, Colonia Insurgentes Mixcoac, 03920 Benito Juárez · Benito Juárez
- DHL Courier branch, Félix Cuevas 920-Local E1.3 km
Félix Cuevas 920-Local E · Benito Juárez
- Correos de México Post office, Av. Revolución 11281.4 km
Av. Revolución 1128 · Benito Juárez
- 1.4 km
- 1.4 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Santa Cruz Atoyac1.5 kmToday · Closed
Popocatepetl 415 P2 L12, Santa Cruz Atoyac · Benito Juárez
- 1.5 km
- Redpack Benito Juárez1.5 km
Avenida 8 Sur (Avenida Popocatépetl) 415, Colonia Santa Cruz Atoyac, 03310 Benito Juárez · Benito Juárez
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta1.5 kmToday · Closed
Av. Revolucion 1015 B, Mixcoac · Alvaro Obregon
- Estafeta Courier branch, AV. REVOLUCION 1015 B, MIXCOAC1.5 kmToday · Closed
AV. REVOLUCION 1015 B, MIXCOAC · Alvaro Obregon
- DHL Courier branch, Calle Tiburcio Sánchez de la Barquera 371.5 km
Calle Tiburcio Sánchez de la Barquera 37 · Benito Juárez
- Estafeta Concesionario General Pedro Maria Anaya1.6 kmToday · Closed
Bruno Traven 123 Loc PB, General Pedro Maria Anaya · Benito Juárez
- 1.7 km
- Amazon Locker - Camino1.7 km
GoGas - MURCIA II, Avenida Insurgentes Sur 1937 Guadalupe Inn · Alvaro Obregon
- 1.7 km
About this area
03240 covers Acacias in Mexico City, Mexico.
The nearest post office is Mail Boxes Etc. Business Solutions. Insurgentes Mixcoac, about 1 km from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Amazon Locker - Camino (1.7 km).
Within 2 km there are 52 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.