PostcodeMexico City
Postcode 03590
- Benito JuárezTowns and districts
- Mexico CityRegions
- 0Locations
- 570 mNearest post office: ODM Express
Other points nearby
- 570 m
- 600 m
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet910 m
EMILIANO ZAPATA NO 102-B, PORTALES SUR · Benito Juárez
- 1 km
- 1.1 km
- 1.2 km
- 1.2 km
- 1.2 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta1.2 kmToday · Closed
Division Del Norte 2617, Del Carmen · Coyoacán
- 1.2 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta1.3 kmToday · Closed
Emperadores 149, Portales Norte · Benito Juárez
- Estafeta Courier branch, EMPERADORES 149, PORTALES NORTE1.3 kmToday · Closed
EMPERADORES 149, PORTALES NORTE · Benito Juárez
- 1.4 km
- 1.5 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Campestre Churubusco1.5 kmToday · Closed
Cerro De Jesus 103, Campestre Churubusco · Coyoacán
- 1.5 km
- 1.6 km
- 1.6 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Campestre Churubusco1.7 kmToday 09:00–18:00
Cerro Macuiltepec 291 Loc A, Campestre Churubusco · Coyoacán
- Estafeta Courier branch, División del Norte 28841.7 km
División del Norte 2884 · Coyoacán
- 1.7 km
- 1.8 km
- Estafeta Sucursal Parque San Andres1.8 kmToday · Closed
Miguel Angel de Quevedo 1144 Loc. S-05/06, Parque San Andres · Coyoacán
- 1.8 km
- 1.9 km
- Amazon Locker - Escamoles1.9 km
Serviplaza La Viga, Calzada de la Viga 1801 · Delegación Iztapalapa
- 1.9 km
- UPS Access Point – Par Send Empaca Y Envia1.9 kmToday · Closed
Division Del Nte 2943, El Rosedal · Coyoacán
- Correos de México Post office, Eje Vial 8 Sur (Calzada Ermita Iztapalapa) 442, Colonia Cacama, 09081 Iztapalapa2 kmToday · Closed
Eje Vial 8 Sur (Calzada Ermita Iztapalapa) 442, Colonia Cacama, 09081 Iztapalapa · Delegación Iztapalapa
- Estafeta Concesionario Mexicaltzingo2 kmToday 10:00–19:00
De La Viga 1801, Mexicaltzingo · Delegación Iztapalapa
- Estafeta Concesionario General Pedro Maria Anaya2 kmToday · Closed
Bruno Traven 123 Loc PB, General Pedro Maria Anaya · Benito Juárez
- 2.1 km
- Estafeta Sucursal Mexicaltzingo2.1 kmToday · Closed
De La Viga 1828 B, Mexicaltzingo · Delegación Iztapalapa
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet2.1 km
CALZ. LA VIGA 1828 B, MEXICALTZINGO · Col. Nativitas
- Estafeta Concesionario Santa Cruz Atoyac2.1 kmToday 09:00–20:00
Municipio Libre 314 Loc 9, Santa Cruz Atoyac · Benito Juárez
- 2.1 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta2.1 kmToday · Closed
Calz. La Viga 1828 B, Mexicaltzingo · Col. Nativitas
- 2.1 km
- DHL Courier branch, Calzada La Viga Núm. 8502.1 km
Calzada La Viga Núm. 850 · Col. Nativitas
- Correos de México Com Coyoacan Cdmx2.1 km
Calle Vicente García Torres 235, Colonia El Rosedal, 04998 Coyoacán · Coyoacán
About this area
03590 covers Ermita in Mexico City, Mexico.
The nearest post office is ODM Express, about 570 m from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Amazon Locker - Escamoles (1.9 km).
Within 2 km there are 30 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.