PostcodeMexico City
Postcode 04440
- CoyoacánTowns and districts
- Mexico CityRegions
- 0Locations
- 440 mNearest post office: Centro de Envío FedEx
Other points nearby
- Estafeta Concesionario Los Cipreses280 mToday · Closed
Canal De Miramontes 2600 8, Los Cipreses · Coyoacán
- 410 m
- 410 m
- 440 m
- 440 m
- 610 m
- UPS Access Point location650 m
CANAL MIRAMONTES 2640, LOS CIPRES · Delegación Tlalpan
- 710 m
- 720 m
- 830 m
- 890 m
- 890 m
- 1 km
- 1.1 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Nueva Diaz Ordaz1.3 kmToday · Closed
Benemerito de las americas Mz5 lt2, Nueva Diaz Ordaz · Coyoacán
- 1.4 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Ex-Ejido de San Francisco Culh1.4 kmToday · Closed
Ejido San Lorenzo Tezonco 107 Loc b, Ex-Ejido de San Francisco Culh · Coyoacán
- Estafeta Concesionario Educacion1.5 kmToday · Closed
Canal de Miramontes 2028 Loc B, Educacion · Coyoacán
- 1.5 km
- UPS Access Point – Secor Logistica Y Envios1.5 kmToday · Closed
Av Canal De Miramontes 2028, Educacion · Coyoacán
- 1.7 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Ex-Ejido de Santa Ursula Coapa1.7 kmToday · Closed
De las Bombas 111, Ex-Ejido de Santa Ursula Coapa · Coyoacán
- Estafeta Concesionario Santa Ursula Coapa1.8 kmToday 08:00–21:00
Tlalpan 3203 L 2, Santa Ursula Coapa · Coyoacán
- 1.8 km
- Estafeta Concesionario San Francisco Culhuacan Barrio1.8 kmToday 13:00–20:30
Heroica Escuela Naval Militar 44, San Francisco Culhuacan Barrio · Coyoacán
- Estafeta Concesionario Culhuacan CTM Seccion VI1.8 kmToday 13:00–21:00
1er Retorno de Manuela Canizar 26, Culhuacan CTM Seccion VI · Coyoacán
- 1.9 km
- 1.9 km
- Amazon Locker - Lancha2 km
GoGas - RODASA, Avenida Division Del Norte 3101 El Rosedal · Coyoacán
- 2.1 km
- 2.1 km
- 2.2 km
- 2.3 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet2.3 km
CALZ. DEL HUESO 503 LOC 13, LOS GIRASOLES · Delegación Tlalpan
- 2.3 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta2.3 kmToday · Closed
Calz. Del Hueso 503 Loc 13, Los Girasoles · Delegación Tlalpan
- Estafeta Concesionario Campestre Churubusco2.4 kmToday 09:00–18:00
Cerro Macuiltepec 291 Loc A, Campestre Churubusco · Coyoacán
- 2.4 km
- 2.4 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Campestre Churubusco2.4 kmToday · Closed
Cerro De Jesus 103, Campestre Churubusco · Coyoacán
About this area
04440 covers Culhuacán CTM Sección I, Culhuacán CTM Sección V and Culhuacán CTM Sección II in Mexico City, Mexico.
The nearest post office is Centro de Envío FedEx, about 440 m from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Amazon Locker - Lancha (2 km).
Within 2 km there are 29 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.