PostcodeMexico City
Postcode 04800
- CoyoacánTowns and districts
- Mexico CityRegions
- 0Locations
- 310 mNearest post office: Centro de Envío FedEx
Other points nearby
- 240 m
- 240 m
- Estafeta Concesionario Los Cipreses240 mToday · Closed
Canal De Miramontes 2600 8, Los Cipreses · Coyoacán
- 310 m
- 310 m
- 420 m
- UPS Access Point location450 m
CANAL MIRAMONTES 2640, LOS CIPRES · Delegación Tlalpan
- 520 m
- 540 m
- 610 m
- 890 m
- 1.1 km
- 1.1 km
- 1.3 km
- 1.4 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Nueva Diaz Ordaz1.4 kmToday · Closed
Benemerito de las americas Mz5 lt2, Nueva Diaz Ordaz · Coyoacán
- Estafeta Concesionario Ex-Ejido de Santa Ursula Coapa1.5 kmToday · Closed
De las Bombas 111, Ex-Ejido de Santa Ursula Coapa · Coyoacán
- Estafeta Concesionario Santa Ursula Coapa1.5 kmToday 08:00–21:00
Tlalpan 3203 L 2, Santa Ursula Coapa · Coyoacán
- Estafeta Concesionario Ex-Ejido de San Francisco Culh1.6 kmToday · Closed
Ejido San Lorenzo Tezonco 107 Loc b, Ex-Ejido de San Francisco Culh · Coyoacán
- 1.6 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Educacion1.7 kmToday · Closed
Canal de Miramontes 2028 Loc B, Educacion · Coyoacán
- 1.8 km
- UPS Access Point – Secor Logistica Y Envios1.8 kmToday · Closed
Av Canal De Miramontes 2028, Educacion · Coyoacán
- Estafeta Concesionario Culhuacan CTM Seccion VI1.8 kmToday 13:00–21:00
1er Retorno de Manuela Canizar 26, Culhuacan CTM Seccion VI · Coyoacán
- 1.9 km
- 2 km
- Estafeta Concesionario San Francisco Culhuacan Barrio2 kmToday 13:00–20:30
Heroica Escuela Naval Militar 44, San Francisco Culhuacan Barrio · Coyoacán
- 2.1 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet2.1 km
CALZ. DEL HUESO 503 LOC 13, LOS GIRASOLES · Delegación Tlalpan
- 2.1 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta2.1 kmToday · Closed
Calz. Del Hueso 503 Loc 13, Los Girasoles · Delegación Tlalpan
- 2.1 km
- 2.1 km
- Amazon Locker - Lancha2.2 km
GoGas - RODASA, Avenida Division Del Norte 3101 El Rosedal · Coyoacán
- 2.2 km
- 2.3 km
- 2.4 km
- 2.5 km
- Estafeta Concesionario San Francisco Culhuacan Barrio2.6 kmToday · Closed
De Taxquena 1886 Int 3, San Francisco Culhuacan Barrio · Coyoacán
- 2.6 km
About this area
04800 covers Los Cedros and Alianza Popular Revolucionaria in Mexico City, Mexico.
The nearest post office is Centro de Envío FedEx, about 310 m from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Amazon Locker - Lancha (2.2 km).
Within 2 km there are 26 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.