PostcodeMexico City
Postcode 05269
- Cuajimalpa de MorelosTowns and districts
- Mexico CityRegions
- 0Locations
- 820 mNearest post office: FedEx
Other points nearby
- Estafeta Concesionario Manzanastitla370 mToday 09:00–18:00
Cacalote 100 Local A, Manzanastitla · Cuajimalpa de Morelos
- Estafeta Concesionario Jesus del Monte650 mToday 07:00–21:00
Jacarandas 285, Jesus del Monte · Cuajimalpa de Morelos
- DHL Express ServicePoint790 m
Av. Jose Maria Castorena 324, Local 8, Cuajimalpa · Cuajimalpa de Morelos
- 800 m
- 820 m
- 820 m
- 830 m
- Empack Cajas de Cartón Cuajimalpa830 m
Av. José María Castorena 470-Local II B5 · Cuajimalpa de Morelos
- 840 m
- Estafeta Concesionario Cuajimalpa880 mToday 10:00–18:00
Jose Maria Castorena 425 Loc. 2 Pb, Cuajimalpa · Cuajimalpa de Morelos
- 890 m
- Estafeta Concesionario Cuajimalpa900 mToday 10:00–20:00
Lic. Castillo Ledon 69, Cuajimalpa · Cuajimalpa de Morelos
- Estafeta Concesionario Cuajimalpa1 kmToday 07:00–21:00
Jose Maria Castorena 230, Cuajimalpa · Cuajimalpa de Morelos
- 1 km
- 1.1 km
- Estafeta Sucursal El Yaqui1.1 kmToday 10:00–18:00
Mexico-Toluca Km. 19.5 3184, El Yaqui · Cuajimalpa de Morelos
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta1.1 kmToday 10:00–18:00
Carr. Mex Tol Km19.5 3184, El Yaqui · Cuajimalpa de Morelos
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet1.1 km
CARR. MEX TOL KM19.5 3184, EL YAQUI · Cuajimalpa de Morelos
- Mail Boxes Etc. Cuajimalpa1.2 km
Plaza Shops, Av. Juárez 49-int 203 a · Cuajimalpa de Morelos
- 1.3 km
- Amazon Locker - Vaso1.3 km
Calle Ocampo #48 cuajimalpa de modelos CDMX, C. Ocampo 48 Col. Cuajimalpa · Cuajimalpa de Morelos
- 1.3 km
- FedEx Authorized ShipCentre1.6 kmToday 09:00–19:00
Av Jose Maria Castorena 389 2p · Cuajimalpa de Morelos
- Estafeta Concesionario Abdias Garcia Soto1.6 kmToday 09:00–19:00
Mexico-Toluca 5780 L A-2, Abdias Garcia Soto · Cuajimalpa de Morelos
- 1.8 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta1.8 kmToday 10:00–19:00
Vasco De Quiroga 3900, Santa Fe · Cuajimalpa de Morelos
- Estafeta Courier branch, VASCO DE QUIROGA 3900, SANTA FE1.8 kmToday 09:00–20:00
VASCO DE QUIROGA 3900, SANTA FE · Cuajimalpa de Morelos
- 1.9 km
- 1.9 km
- Estafeta Concesionario El Molino1.9 kmToday 10:00–19:00
Noche De Paz 49, El Molino · Cuajimalpa de Morelos
- Estafeta Concesionario Jesus del Monte2 kmToday 09:00–19:00
Jesus Del Monte 269 D, Jesus del Monte · Huixquilucan
- 2 km
- Coordinados de carga paquetexpress2 km
Calle Juan Salvador Agraz · Cuajimalpa de Morelos
- Estafeta Concesionario Santa Fe Cuajimalpa2.1 kmToday 10:00–19:00
Juan Salvador Agraz 101, Santa Fe Cuajimalpa · Cuajimalpa de Morelos
- Correos de México Post office, CALLE CALLEJON 16 DE SEPTIEMBRE 02.2 km
CALLE CALLEJON 16 DE SEPTIEMBRE 0 · San Jacinto
- 2.3 km
- 2.3 km
- 2.4 km
- Amazon Locker - Buho2.5 km
7-Eleven HDA DE LAS PALMAS, Hacienda Antigua Lote 1 Mz 6 Hacienda de las Palmas · Huixquilucan
- 2.5 km
About this area
05269 covers Amado Nervo in Mexico City, Mexico.
The nearest post office is FedEx, about 820 m from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Amazon Locker - Vaso (1.3 km).
Within 2 km there are 31 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.