PostcodeMexico City
Postcode 05620
- Cuajimalpa de MorelosTowns and districts
- Mexico CityRegions
- 0Locations
- 2.4 kmNearest post office: Correos de México Post office, CALLE CALLEJON 16 DE SEPTIEMBRE 0
Other points nearby
- Estafeta Concesionario Abdias Garcia Soto2.1 kmToday · Closed
Mexico-Toluca 5780 L A-2, Abdias Garcia Soto · Cuajimalpa de Morelos
- 2.2 km
- Correos de México Post office, CALLE CALLEJON 16 DE SEPTIEMBRE 02.4 km
CALLE CALLEJON 16 DE SEPTIEMBRE 0 · San Jacinto
- 2.5 km
- 2.5 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Santa Fe Cuajimalpa2.6 kmToday 10:00–19:00
Juan Salvador Agraz 101, Santa Fe Cuajimalpa · Cuajimalpa de Morelos
- 2.6 km
- Amazon Locker - Vaso2.6 km
Calle Ocampo #48 cuajimalpa de modelos CDMX, C. Ocampo 48 Col. Cuajimalpa · Cuajimalpa de Morelos
- Estafeta Concesionario Cuajimalpa2.7 kmToday 07:00–21:00
Jose Maria Castorena 230, Cuajimalpa · Cuajimalpa de Morelos
- Mail Boxes Etc. Cuajimalpa2.7 km
Plaza Shops, Av. Juárez 49-int 203 a · Cuajimalpa de Morelos
- Coordinados de carga paquetexpress2.7 km
Calle Juan Salvador Agraz · Cuajimalpa de Morelos
- 2.8 km
- 2.8 km
- 2.8 km
- 2.9 km
- 2.9 km
- 2.9 km
- 2.9 km
- DHL Express ServicePoint2.9 km
Av. Jose Maria Castorena 324, Local 8, Cuajimalpa · Cuajimalpa de Morelos
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta2.9 kmToday · Closed
Vasco De Quiroga 3900, Santa Fe · Cuajimalpa de Morelos
- 2.9 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Cuajimalpa2.9 kmToday · Closed
Jose Maria Castorena 425 Loc. 2 Pb, Cuajimalpa · Cuajimalpa de Morelos
- Estafeta Concesionario Cuajimalpa2.9 kmToday · Closed
Lic. Castillo Ledon 69, Cuajimalpa · Cuajimalpa de Morelos
- Estafeta Courier branch, VASCO DE QUIROGA 3900, SANTA FE2.9 kmToday · Closed
VASCO DE QUIROGA 3900, SANTA FE · Cuajimalpa de Morelos
- 3 km
- Estafeta Sucursal El Yaqui3 kmToday · Closed
Mexico-Toluca Km. 19.5 3184, El Yaqui · Cuajimalpa de Morelos
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta3 kmToday · Closed
Carr. Mex Tol Km19.5 3184, El Yaqui · Cuajimalpa de Morelos
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet3 km
CARR. MEX TOL KM19.5 3184, EL YAQUI · Cuajimalpa de Morelos
- 3.1 km
- 3.1 km
- Empack Cajas de Cartón Cuajimalpa3.2 km
Av. José María Castorena 470-Local II B5 · Cuajimalpa de Morelos
- 3.2 km
- 3.7 km
- Amazon Locker - Jorge3.8 km
Tec de Monterrey Santa Fe, Av Carlos Lazo 100, Santa Fe · Alvaro Obregon
- Estafeta Concesionario Manzanastitla3.8 kmToday · Closed
Cacalote 100 Local A, Manzanastitla · Cuajimalpa de Morelos
- Estafeta Concesionario Torres de Potrero3.8 kmToday · Closed
De Las Torres MZ 10 LT 15, Torres de Potrero · Alvaro Obregon
- 3.9 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Jesus del Monte3.9 kmToday 07:00–21:00
Jacarandas 285, Jesus del Monte · Cuajimalpa de Morelos
- 4.1 km
- 4.2 km
About this area
05620 covers Prados de la Montaña in Mexico City, Mexico.
The nearest post office is Correos de México Post office, CALLE CALLEJON 16 DE SEPTIEMBRE 0, about 2.4 km from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Amazon Locker - Vaso (2.6 km).
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.