PostcodeMexico City
Postcode 09207
- Col. NativitasTowns and districts
- Mexico CityRegions
- 0Locations
- 410 mNearest post office: Correos de México Post office, Eje Vial 8 Sur (Calzada Ermita Iztapalapa) 442, Colonia Cacama, 09081 Iztapalapa
Other points nearby
- 40 m
- 40 m
- 50 m
- Correos de México Post office, Eje Vial 8 Sur (Calzada Ermita Iztapalapa) 442, Colonia Cacama, 09081 Iztapalapa410 mToday 08:00–18:00
Eje Vial 8 Sur (Calzada Ermita Iztapalapa) 442, Colonia Cacama, 09081 Iztapalapa · Delegación Iztapalapa
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet500 m
CALZ. LA VIGA 1828 B, MEXICALTZINGO · Col. Nativitas
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta500 mToday 11:00–19:00
Calz. La Viga 1828 B, Mexicaltzingo · Col. Nativitas
- Estafeta Sucursal Mexicaltzingo510 mToday 10:00–19:00
De La Viga 1828 B, Mexicaltzingo · Delegación Iztapalapa
- Amazon Locker - Escamoles640 m
Serviplaza La Viga, Calzada de la Viga 1801 · Delegación Iztapalapa
- Estafeta Concesionario Mexicaltzingo660 mToday 10:00–19:00
De La Viga 1801, Mexicaltzingo · Delegación Iztapalapa
- 790 m
- 890 m
- DHL Courier branch, Calzada La Viga Núm. 850910 m
Calzada La Viga Núm. 850 · Col. Nativitas
- Redpack Iztapalapa1 km
Calzada 2 Oriente (Calzada de la Viga) 1690, Colonia Héroes de Churubusco, 09090 Iztapalapa · Delegación Iztapalapa
- 1.5 km
- 1.6 km
- Paquetexpress Iztapalapa1.6 km
Av. Año De Juarez 145, Granjas De San Antonio · Col. Nativitas
- Estafeta Concesionario Campestre Churubusco1.7 kmToday 09:00–18:00
Cerro Macuiltepec 291 Loc A, Campestre Churubusco · Coyoacán
- Fedex Staffed1.7 km
Año De Juarez 198, Granjas San Antonio · Delegación Iztapalapa
- Estafeta Concesionario Campestre Churubusco1.9 kmToday 10:00–18:00
Cerro De Jesus 103, Campestre Churubusco · Coyoacán
- Estafeta Concesionario San Francisco Culhuacan Barrio1.9 kmToday 09:00–18:00
De Taxquena 1886 Int 3, San Francisco Culhuacan Barrio · Coyoacán
- 1.9 km
- 1.9 km
- 2 km
- Pak Mail2 km
EJE VIAL 8 SUR (CALZADA ERMITA IZTAPALAPA) 9 · Delegación Iztapalapa
- Estafeta Concesionario San Francisco Culhuacan Barrio2.1 kmToday 12:30–21:00
Heroica Escuela Naval Militar 44, San Francisco Culhuacan Barrio · Coyoacán
- Estafeta Concesionario El Sifon2.1 kmToday 10:30–18:00
Calzada de la Viga 1386 Local 3, El Sifon · Delegación Iztapalapa
- 2.1 km
- 2.2 km
- 2.2 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Santa Barbara2.2 kmToday 10:00–18:00
Ermita Iztapalapa 920 B, Santa Barbara · Delegación Iztapalapa
- 2.2 km
- 2.3 km
- 2.3 km
- 2.3 km
- 2.4 km
- 2.4 km
- 2.4 km
- 2.4 km
- 2.4 km
- UPS Access Point – Secor Logistica Y Envios2.5 kmToday 09:00–19:00
Av Canal De Miramontes 2028, Educacion · Coyoacán
About this area
09207 covers Complejo Industrial Ecológico in Mexico City, Mexico.
The nearest post office is Correos de México Post office, Eje Vial 8 Sur (Calzada Ermita Iztapalapa) 442, Colonia Cacama, 09081 Iztapalapa, about 410 m from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Amazon Locker - Escamoles (640 m).
Within 2 km there are 23 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.