PostcodeMexico City
Postcode 09858
- Col. NativitasTowns and districts
- Mexico CityRegions
- 0Locations
- 1.5 kmNearest post office: Correos de México San Andres Tomatlan Cdmx
Other points nearby
- 460 m
- 470 m
- Estafeta Concesionario San Francisco Culhuacan Barrio630 mToday 09:00–18:00
De Taxquena 1886 Int 3, San Francisco Culhuacan Barrio · Coyoacán
- 880 m
- Estafeta Concesionario San Francisco Culhuacan Barrio1.3 kmToday 12:30–21:00
Heroica Escuela Naval Militar 44, San Francisco Culhuacan Barrio · Coyoacán
- Correos de México San Andres Tomatlan Cdmx1.5 km
Avenida Gabriel Farenheit, Colonia San Andrés Tomatlan, 09871 Iztapalapa · Delegación Iztapalapa
- Estafeta Concesionario Ex-Ejido de San Francisco Culh1.7 kmToday 10:00–18:00
Ejido San Lorenzo Tezonco 107 Loc b, Ex-Ejido de San Francisco Culh · Coyoacán
- 1.8 km
- 1.9 km
- 1.9 km
- 1.9 km
- Pak Mail2 km
EJE VIAL 8 SUR (CALZADA ERMITA IZTAPALAPA) 9 · Delegación Iztapalapa
- Estafeta Concesionario Santa Barbara2.1 kmToday 10:00–18:00
Ermita Iztapalapa 920 B, Santa Barbara · Delegación Iztapalapa
- Estafeta Concesionario Culhuacan CTM Seccion VI2.1 kmToday 09:00–22:00
1er Retorno de Manuela Canizar 26, Culhuacan CTM Seccion VI · Coyoacán
- 2.2 km
- 2.3 km
- Correos de México Post office, Eje Vial 8 Sur (Calzada Ermita Iztapalapa) 442, Colonia Cacama, 09081 Iztapalapa2.3 kmToday 08:00–18:00
Eje Vial 8 Sur (Calzada Ermita Iztapalapa) 442, Colonia Cacama, 09081 Iztapalapa · Delegación Iztapalapa
- 2.3 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Culhuacan CTM Seccion VII2.4 kmToday 09:30–18:30
Manuela Medina 6b, Culhuacan CTM Seccion VII · Coyoacán
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta2.4 kmToday 11:00–19:00
Calz. La Viga 1828 B, Mexicaltzingo · Col. Nativitas
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet2.4 km
CALZ. LA VIGA 1828 B, MEXICALTZINGO · Col. Nativitas
- Paquetexpress Iztapalapa2.4 km
Av. Año De Juarez 145, Granjas De San Antonio · Col. Nativitas
- Estafeta Sucursal Mexicaltzingo2.4 kmToday 10:00–19:00
De La Viga 1828 B, Mexicaltzingo · Delegación Iztapalapa
- 2.5 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Campestre Churubusco2.5 kmToday 09:00–18:00
Cerro Macuiltepec 291 Loc A, Campestre Churubusco · Coyoacán
- Estafeta Sucursal Lomas Estrella2.5 kmToday 09:00–18:00
De Bahamas 9 Loc. 8-14, Lomas Estrella · Delegación Iztapalapa
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta2.5 kmToday 10:00–18:00
Circuito De Bahamas 9, Lomas Estrella · Delegación Iztapalapa
- Amazon Locker - Escamoles2.5 km
Serviplaza La Viga, Calzada de la Viga 1801 · Delegación Iztapalapa
- Estafeta Concesionario Mexicaltzingo2.6 kmToday 10:00–19:00
De La Viga 1801, Mexicaltzingo · Delegación Iztapalapa
- 2.6 km
- UPS Access Point – Empack Lomas Estrella2.6 kmToday 09:00–18:00
Tlahuac 4337, Lomas Estrella · Delegación Iztapalapa
- Fedex Staffed2.6 km
Año De Juarez 198, Granjas San Antonio · Delegación Iztapalapa
- Estafeta Concesionario Lomas Estrella2.6 kmToday 10:00–19:00
Tlahuac 4342, Lomas Estrella · Delegación Iztapalapa
- 2.6 km
- 2.7 km
- UPS Access Point – Secor Logistica Y Envios2.7 kmToday 09:00–19:00
Av Canal De Miramontes 2028, Educacion · Coyoacán
- 2.7 km
- 2.7 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Educacion2.7 kmToday 09:30–19:00
Canal de Miramontes 2028 Loc B, Educacion · Coyoacán
- Estafeta Concesionario Campestre Churubusco2.7 kmToday 10:00–18:00
Cerro De Jesus 103, Campestre Churubusco · Coyoacán
About this area
09858 covers Paraje San Juan Cerro in Mexico City, Mexico.
The nearest post office is Correos de México San Andres Tomatlan Cdmx, about 1.5 km from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Amazon Locker - Escamoles (2.5 km).
Within 2 km there are 12 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.