PostcodeMexico City
Postcode 10100
- Magdalena ContrerasTowns and districts
- Mexico CityRegions
- 0Locations
- 300 mNearest post office: Correos de México Unidad Independencia Cdmx
Other points nearby
- 160 m
- Correos de México Unidad Independencia Cdmx300 m
Privada Estacionamiento, Colonia San Jerónimo Lídice, 10101 La Magdalena Contreras · Magdalena Contreras
- 320 m
- Estafeta Courier branch, BLVD LOPEZ MATEOS 2930, TIZAPAN340 mToday · Closed
BLVD LOPEZ MATEOS 2930, TIZAPAN · Magdalena Contreras
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta360 mToday · Closed
2930 Adolfo Lopez Mateos Blvd · Alvaro Obregon
- 420 m
- 430 m
- Centro de Envío FedEx730 m
Periferico Sur 3096, Col. Jardines del Pedregal · Magdalena Contreras
- Amazon Locker - Casa770 m
GoGas - Estacion de Servicio Teramo, Avenida San Jeronimo 914 San Jeronimo Lidice · Magdalena Contreras
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Pakmail San Bernabe1 kmToday · Closed
277 San Bernabe C · Magdalena Contreras
- Amazon Locker - Dalia1.1 km
G500 - Periférico Sur, Periférico Sur 3352 Jardines del Pedregal · Magdalena Contreras
- 1.3 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet1.4 km
SAN BERNABE 277-4, SAN JERONIMO LIDICE · Magdalena Contreras
- 1.4 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Jardines del Pedregal1.5 kmToday · Closed
De Las Fuentes 510, Jardines del Pedregal · Alvaro Obregon
- Estafeta Concesionario San Jeronimo Lidice1.5 kmToday · Closed
Heroes de Padierna 132 Loc. 21, San Jeronimo Lidice · Magdalena Contreras
- Paquetería y Mensajería Pakmail1.5 km
CALLE HÉROES DE PADIERNA Int. 138 · Magdalena Contreras
- 1.7 km
- Todo de Cartón Courier branch, Avenida San Jerónimo 322.2 km
Avenida San Jerónimo 32 · Alvaro Obregon
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta2.3 kmToday · Closed
Av. Revolucion 1905 A, San Angel · Magdalena Contreras
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet2.3 km
AV. REVOLUCION 1905 A, SAN ANGEL · Magdalena Contreras
- 2.3 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet2.3 km
CALZ. LAS AGUILAS 983 B, AMPLIACION LAS AGUILAS · Alvaro Obregon
- Estafeta Sucursal Ampliacion Las Aguilas2.3 kmToday · Closed
Las Aguilas 983 Loc. B, Ampliacion Las Aguilas · Alvaro Obregon
- 2.3 km
- Correos de México Cr Padierna Cdmx2.3 km
Calle Veracruz 7, Colonia Héroes de Padierna, 10701 La Magdalena Contreras · Magdalena Contreras
- 2.3 km
- 2.4 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Las Aguilas2.4 kmToday 09:00–18:00
Las Aguilas 1025 A, Las Aguilas · Alvaro Obregon
- 2.5 km
- 2.6 km
- 2.6 km
- 2.6 km
- UPS Access Point – Empack Santa Teresa2.6 kmToday · Closed
Perferico Sur 4020, Jardines Pedregal · Magdalena Contreras
- 2.6 km
- 2.6 km
- 2.7 km
- UPS Access Point location2.7 km
PERFERICO SUR 4020, JARDINES PEDREGAL · Magdalena Contreras
- Correos de México Ciudad Universitaria Cdmx2.8 km
Circuito Escolar 3000, Ciudad Universidad Nacional Autónoma de México Ciudad Universitaria, 04511 Coyoacán · Coyoacán
- 2.8 km
About this area
10100 covers Unidad Independencia IMSS in Mexico City, Mexico.
The nearest post office is Correos de México Unidad Independencia Cdmx, about 300 m from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Amazon Locker - Casa (770 m).
Within 2 km there are 18 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.