PostcodeMexico City
Postcode 10640
- Magdalena ContrerasTowns and districts
- Mexico CityRegions
- 0Locations
- 1.2 kmNearest post office: Correos de México Barranca Seca Cdmx
Other points nearby
- 1.1 km
- 1.2 km
- Correos de México Barranca Seca Cdmx1.2 km
Calle José Moreno Salido 20, Colonia Barranca Seca, 10581 La Magdalena Contreras · Magdalena Contreras
- Correos de México La Magdalena Contreras1.5 km
Calle Nogales, Colonia De San Nicolás Totolapan, 10900 La Magdalena Contreras · Magdalena Contreras
- 2 km
- Rodapak Mexico2.2 km
Ferrocarril de Cuernavaca, Heroes de Nacozari & · Magdalena Contreras
- Correos de México La Magdalena Contreras2.4 km
Avenida Mexico 1129, Colonia La Cruz, 10800 La Magdalena Contreras · Magdalena Contreras
- 2.7 km
- UPS Access Point – Ferreteria Santa Teresa2.7 kmToday 09:00–18:00
Mexico 1143, Santa Teresa · Magdalena Contreras
- 2.8 km
- 2.9 km
- 3 km
- Correos de México Cr Padierna Cdmx3.1 km
Calle Veracruz 7, Colonia Héroes de Padierna, 10701 La Magdalena Contreras · Magdalena Contreras
- Estafeta Concesionario Torres de Potrero3.1 kmToday 08:30–20:00
De Las Torres MZ 10 LT 15, Torres de Potrero · Alvaro Obregon
- Estafeta Concesionario Lomas de Padierna3.1 kmToday 10:00–20:00
Akil MZ 32 Lt 12 A, Lomas de Padierna · Delegación Tlalpan
- Estafeta Concesionario Lomas del Pedregal Framboyanes3.2 kmToday 10:00–19:00
De Uranio 77, Lomas del Pedregal Framboyanes · Delegación Tlalpan
- Amazon Locker - Dinosaurio3.6 km
Heroes De Padierna. Tekal Mz 278 Lt 8 · Delegación Tlalpan
- 3.7 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Heroes de Padierna3.7 kmToday 09:00–20:00
Piste 10, Heroes de Padierna · Delegación Tlalpan
- 3.7 km
- 3.7 km
- Paquetería y Mensajería Pakmail3.8 km
CALLE HÉROES DE PADIERNA Int. 138 · Magdalena Contreras
- Estafeta Concesionario San Jeronimo Lidice3.8 kmToday 10:00–19:00
Heroes de Padierna 132 Loc. 21, San Jeronimo Lidice · Magdalena Contreras
- Estafeta Concesionario Jardines del Ajusco3.9 kmToday 10:00–18:00
Picacho-Ajusco 574, Jardines del Ajusco · Delegación Tlalpan
- 3.9 km
- 4 km
- UPS Access Point – Empack Santa Teresa4.1 kmToday 09:00–18:00
Perferico Sur 4020, Jardines Pedregal · Magdalena Contreras
- Estafeta Concesionario Heroes de Padierna4.2 kmToday 07:00–22:00
Conkal Mz 358 Lt 9, Heroes de Padierna · Delegación Tlalpan
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet4.3 km
SAN BERNABE 277-4, SAN JERONIMO LIDICE · Magdalena Contreras
- UPS Access Point location4.3 km
PERFERICO SUR 4020, JARDINES PEDREGAL · Magdalena Contreras
- Amazon Locker - Dalia4.3 km
G500 - Periférico Sur, Periférico Sur 3352 Jardines del Pedregal · Magdalena Contreras
- Amazon Locker - Casa4.5 km
GoGas - Estacion de Servicio Teramo, Avenida San Jeronimo 914 San Jeronimo Lidice · Magdalena Contreras
- Estafeta Concesionario Jardines del Pedregal4.6 kmToday 09:00–18:00
De Las Fuentes 510, Jardines del Pedregal · Alvaro Obregon
- 4.6 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Pakmail San Bernabe4.6 kmToday 09:00–19:00
277 San Bernabe C · Magdalena Contreras
- UPS Access Point – Mbe Jardines En La Montaa4.6 kmToday 09:00–19:00
Picacho Ajusco 72, Jardines Montaa · Magdalena Contreras
- 4.6 km
- Centro de Envío FedEx4.6 km
Periferico Sur 3096, Col. Jardines del Pedregal · Magdalena Contreras
- 4.9 km
- 5 km
About this area
10640 covers Pueblo Nuevo Bajo, La Carbonera and Pueblo Nuevo Alto in Mexico City, Mexico.
The nearest post office is Correos de México Barranca Seca Cdmx, about 1.2 km from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Amazon Locker - Dinosaurio (3.6 km).
Within 2 km there are 5 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.