PostcodeMexico City
Postcode 13360
- TláhuacTowns and districts
- Mexico CityRegions
- 0Locations
- 1.7 kmNearest post office: Correos de México - Nopalera
Other points nearby
- 500 m
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta500 mToday · Closed
Av Tlahuac 5832d, Barrio Santa Ana Pte · Tláhuac
- 500 m
- 1.2 km
- 1.2 km
- 1.2 km
- 1.4 km
- 1.6 km
- Correos de México - Nopalera1.7 km
Calle Angelica Paulet Emiliano Zapata, Colonia La Nopalera, 13220 Tláhuac · Tláhuac
- Paquetelleguexpress Sucursal Tláhuac2.2 km
Avenida Tláhuac, Colonia Los Olivos · Tláhuac
- Estafeta Concesionario San Francisco Tlaltenco2.6 kmToday · Closed
Nicolas Bravo 19, San Francisco Tlaltenco · Tláhuac
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Pakmail Lomas Estrella2.7 kmToday · Closed
Av Tlahuac No 4746 Loc 4, Granjas Estrella · Delegación Iztapalapa
- 2.9 km
- Estafeta Concesionario La Esperanza3.5 kmToday · Closed
Tlahuac 1577 104 A, La Esperanza · Delegación Iztapalapa
- 3.5 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Las Penas3.6 kmToday 08:00–18:00
Ignacio Manuel Altamirano Mz 76 Lt, Las Penas · Delegación Iztapalapa
- 3.6 km
- 3.6 km
- 3.7 km
- Mercado Libre Iztapalapa3.7 km
Calle Lazaro Cardenas 20, Colonia Año de Juárez, 09780 Iztapalapa · Delegación Iztapalapa
- Estafeta Concesionario Puente Blanco3.9 kmToday · Closed
Anillo Periferico 3012 C, Puente Blanco · Delegación Iztapalapa
- Estafeta Concesionario Jose Lopez Portillo4.1 kmToday 08:00–20:00
7 MZ 6 Lte 17, Jose Lopez Portillo · Delegación Iztapalapa
- Estafeta Concesionario Cerro de La Estrella4.1 kmToday · Closed
San Lorenzo 1000 B, Cerro de La Estrella · Delegación Iztapalapa
- 4.2 km
- DHL Service Point4.5 km
"Av Canal de Garay, Mz 1 Lote 5, San Juan Joya" · Delegación Iztapalapa
- 4.5 km
- Estafeta Sucursal Santa Maria Aztahuacan4.7 kmToday · Closed
Ermita Iztapalapa 2864 A, Santa Maria Aztahuacan · Delegación Iztapalapa
- Correos de México Meyehualco Cdmx4.7 km
Calle 55, Colonia Santa Cruz Meyehualco, 09291 Iztapalapa · Delegación Iztapalapa
- 4.9 km
- 4.9 km
About this area
13360 covers Santa Ana Sur, Santiago Sur and La Conchita Zapotitlán in Mexico City, Mexico.
The nearest post office is Correos de México - Nopalera, about 1.7 km from the centre of the area.
Within 2 km there are 9 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.