PostcodeMexico City
Postcode 13430
- TláhuacTowns and districts
- Mexico CityRegions
- 0Locations
- 2.2 kmNearest post office: Correos de México - Nopalera
Other points nearby
- 2 km
- Correos de México - Nopalera2.2 km
Calle Angelica Paulet Emiliano Zapata, Colonia La Nopalera, 13220 Tláhuac · Tláhuac
- 2.2 km
- 2.3 km
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta2.4 kmToday 10:00–18:00
Av Tlahuac 5832d, Barrio Santa Ana Pte · Tláhuac
- 2.4 km
- 2.4 km
- 2.5 km
- 2.7 km
- 2.7 km
- Paquetelleguexpress Sucursal Tláhuac3.4 km
Avenida Tláhuac, Colonia Los Olivos · Tláhuac
- Estafeta Concesionario San Francisco Tlaltenco3.7 kmToday 09:00–20:00
Nicolas Bravo 19, San Francisco Tlaltenco · Tláhuac
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Pakmail Lomas Estrella3.8 kmToday 09:00–19:00
Av Tlahuac No 4746 Loc 4, Granjas Estrella · Delegación Iztapalapa
- 3.8 km
- Estafeta Concesionario San Isidro4.2 kmToday 09:00–20:00
Canal Nacional De Ameca 37, San Isidro · Delegación Xochimilco
- UPS Access Point – Global Express Tulyehualco4.4 kmToday 09:00–19:00
Tulyehualco 5424, San Sebastian · Tláhuac
- 4.4 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Calyequita4.7 kmToday 09:00–18:00
Melchor Ocampo 84, Calyequita · Delegación Xochimilco
- 4.7 km
- Estafeta Concesionario La Esperanza4.9 kmToday 10:00–18:00
Tlahuac 1577 104 A, La Esperanza · Delegación Iztapalapa
- Estafeta Concesionario Jose Lopez Portillo4.9 kmToday 08:00–20:00
7 MZ 6 Lte 17, Jose Lopez Portillo · Delegación Iztapalapa
- 4.9 km
About this area
13430 covers Ampliación Selene in Mexico City, Mexico.
The nearest post office is Correos de México - Nopalera, about 2.2 km from the centre of the area.
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.