PostcodeMexico City
Postcode 14230
- Lomas de TepemecatlTowns and districts
- Mexico CityRegions
- 0Locations
- 890 mNearest post office: Correos de México Post office, Izamal 441D
Other points nearby
- Estafeta Concesionario Heroes de Padierna670 mToday 08:00–20:00
Conkal Mz 358 Lt 9, Heroes de Padierna · Delegación Tlalpan
- 680 m
- Amazon Locker - Dinosaurio840 m
Heroes De Padierna. Tekal Mz 278 Lt 8 · Delegación Tlalpan
- 890 m
- 890 m
- Estafeta Concesionario Heroes de Padierna910 mToday · Closed
Piste 10, Heroes de Padierna · Delegación Tlalpan
- 1.2 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Jardines del Ajusco1.8 kmToday · Closed
Picacho-Ajusco 574, Jardines del Ajusco · Delegación Tlalpan
- 1.9 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Cruz del Farol2.1 kmToday · Closed
Picacho Ajusco 16 24, Cruz del Farol · Delegación Tlalpan
- Envioexpress Ajusco2.1 km
Carr. Picacho-Ajusco Km. 5.5-Local 24, LT 3 · Delegación Tlalpan
- 2.1 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Lomas de Padierna2.3 kmToday 12:00–18:00
Akil MZ 32 Lt 12 A, Lomas de Padierna · Delegación Tlalpan
- Estafeta Concesionario Lomas del Pedregal Framboyanes3.2 kmToday 10:00–19:00
De Uranio 77, Lomas del Pedregal Framboyanes · Delegación Tlalpan
- 3.2 km
- UPS Access Point – Mbe Jardines En La Montaa3.3 kmToday · Closed
Picacho Ajusco 72, Jardines Montaa · Magdalena Contreras
- 3.3 km
- Correos de México La Magdalena Contreras3.4 km
Calle Nogales, Colonia De San Nicolás Totolapan, 10900 La Magdalena Contreras · Magdalena Contreras
- UPS Access Point location3.6 km
PERFERICO SUR 4020, JARDINES PEDREGAL · Magdalena Contreras
- UPS Access Point – Empack Santa Teresa3.7 kmToday · Closed
Perferico Sur 4020, Jardines Pedregal · Magdalena Contreras
- Correos de México Barranca Seca Cdmx3.7 km
Calle José Moreno Salido 20, Colonia Barranca Seca, 10581 La Magdalena Contreras · Magdalena Contreras
- 3.7 km
- 3.8 km
- Correos de México La Magdalena Contreras3.8 km
Avenida Mexico 1129, Colonia La Cruz, 10800 La Magdalena Contreras · Magdalena Contreras
- 3.8 km
- UPS Access Point – Ferreteria Santa Teresa3.8 kmToday · Closed
Mexico 1143, Santa Teresa · Magdalena Contreras
- 3.9 km
- Rodapak Mexico4.1 km
Ferrocarril de Cuernavaca, Heroes de Nacozari & · Magdalena Contreras
- UPS Access Point – Ferreteria Del Sur4.3 kmToday · Closed
Michoacan 32, Hidalgo 1ra Secc · Delegación Tlalpan
- 4.4 km
- Correos de México Cr Padierna Cdmx4.4 km
Calle Veracruz 7, Colonia Héroes de Padierna, 10701 La Magdalena Contreras · Magdalena Contreras
- AFIMEX Tlalpan4.7 km
Calle Alborada 124, Colonia Parque del Pedregal, 14010 Tlalpan · Delegación Tlalpan
- 4.7 km
- 4.8 km
- Estafeta Concesionario Jardines del Pedregal4.8 kmToday · Closed
De Las Fuentes 510, Jardines del Pedregal · Alvaro Obregon
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta5 kmToday · Closed
San Fernando 557, Tlalpan · Delegación Tlalpan
About this area
14230 covers Cultura Maya in Mexico City, Mexico.
The nearest post office is Correos de México Post office, Izamal 441D, about 890 m from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Amazon Locker - Dinosaurio (840 m).
Within 2 km there are 9 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.