PostcodeChihuahua
Postcode 32535
- Ciudad JuárezTowns and districts
- ChihuahuaRegions
- 0Locations
- 2.2 kmNearest post office: Correos de México Parque Central Juarez Chih
Other points nearby
- 1 km
- 1.1 km
- 1.4 km
- 1.4 km
- Redpack Juárez1.6 km
Boulevard Manuel Gomez Morin 7497 SN, Fraccionamiento Rincones de San Marcos, 32450 Juárez · Ciudad Juárez
- Estafeta Courier branch, Avenida Manuel Gómez Morín1.8 kmToday 09:00–17:30
Avenida Manuel Gómez Morín 7446-6 · Ciudad Juárez
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta1.8 kmToday 09:30–17:30
Manuel Gomez Morin 7443, Rincones De San Marcos · Ciudad Juárez
- 1.9 km
- Amazon Locker - Adriano2 km
Plaza Las Misiones, Boulevard Teófilo Borunda No. 8681 Col. Partido Iglesias · Ciudad Juárez
- Correos de México Parque Central Juarez Chih2.2 km
Avenida Tecnológico, Colonia Parque Central, 31657 Juárez · Ciudad Juárez
- 2.2 km
- 2.4 km
- Correos de México O.S.D. Ciudad Juarez2.5 km
Boulevard Paseo de la Victoria, Colonia Partido Iglesias, 32521 Juárez · Ciudad Juárez
- Estafeta Concesionario Partido Senecu2.6 kmToday 09:00–18:00
Ejercito Nacional 9280, Partido Senecu · Ciudad Juárez
- 2.6 km
- EnvioShop Quinta Plaza2.8 km
Blvd. Manuel Gómez Morín 10082-Local 6 · Ciudad Juárez
- AFIMEX Juárez2.9 km
Boulevard Licenciado Oscar Flores Sánchez 3821, Colonia Fundidora, 32630 Juárez · Ciudad Juárez
- Paquetexpress Ciudad Juarez 22.9 km
Blvd. Francisco Villarreal Torres 11301, Partido Senecu · Ciudad Juárez
- 2.9 km
- 3.1 km
- Estafeta Courier branch, Boulevard Oscar Flores3.4 kmToday 09:00–18:00
Boulevard Oscar Flores 2575 · Ciudad Juárez
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta3.4 kmToday 09:00–18:00
Av Tecnologico 1360, Fracc Del Crucero · Ciudad Juárez
- PakMail Plaza Tamiahua3.5 km
Laguna de Tamiahua No. 7001 Loc. 3 Col. Prados de San Lorenzo · Ciudad Juárez
- 3.6 km
- DHL Courier branch, Avenida Adolfo López Mateos 20503.7 km
Avenida Adolfo López Mateos 2050 · Ciudad Juárez
- UPS Access Point – Papeleria Super Internet3.9 kmToday 08:30–20:00
Sor Juana I Cruz 617, Paseo Del Nogal · Ciudad Juárez
- Transportadora Taurus4 km
CALLE GENERAL MONTERDE 1750 Edificio 1750 · Ciudad Juárez
- Paquetelleguexpress Sucursal CD. Juárez4.2 km
Boulevard Manuel Gómez Morín 8617 · Ciudad Juárez
- Redpack Juárez4.3 km
Avenida Paseo Triunfo de la Republica 5621, Colonia Partido Diaz, 32417 Juárez · Ciudad Juárez
- 4.3 km
- Estafeta Concesionario INFONAVIT Angel Trias4.5 kmToday 09:00–21:30
Paseo De La Victoria 9750 Loc. 5, INFONAVIT Angel Trias · Ciudad Juárez
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet4.5 km
TRIUNFO DE LA REPUBLICA 4728, COLEGIO · Ciudad Juárez
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta4.6 kmToday 09:30–17:00
Triunfo De La Republica 4728, Colegio · Ciudad Juárez
- Estafeta Mexicana4.6 kmToday 09:00–14:00, 15:00–17:30
AVENIDA PASEO TRIUNFO DE LA REPUBLICA 4728 Edificio CENTRO Y PLAZA COMERCIAL, Int. 10 · Ciudad Juárez
- UPS Authorized Shipping Outlet – Estafeta4.6 kmToday 09:30–17:00
Av Juarez Porvenir 1568, Satelite · Ciudad Juárez
- 4.6 km
- Sendex Juárez4.7 km
Avenida Paseo Triunfo de la Republica 44112, Fraccionamiento Monumental, 32310 Juárez · Ciudad Juárez
- Estafeta Sucursal Satelite4.7 kmToday 09:00–14:00, 15:00–17:30
Juarez Porvenir 1568 A4, Satelite · Ciudad Juárez
- Pack & Mail4.7 km
Av. Paseo Triunfo de la República 4407-1 Int. 4407 · Ciudad Juárez
- DHL Express ServicePoint4.9 km
Panamericana Dental Clinic, Calle Esparto 6101 · Ciudad Juárez
About this area
32535 covers Haciendas del Campanario in Chihuahua, Mexico.
The nearest post office is Correos de México Parque Central Juarez Chih, about 2.2 km from the centre of the area.
The nearest parcel locker is Amazon Locker - Adriano (2 km).
Within 2 km there are 8 post offices, parcel shops and lockers.
We compile postcodes from recorded addresses. For an official lookup, use the postal operator’s own postcode search.
Postcodes
Other postcodes in Ciudad Juárez
- 32000
- 32020
- 32030
- 32040
- 32060
- 32080
- 32100
- 32107
- 32108
- 32110
- 32127
- 32130
- 32140
- 32150
- 32153
- 32159
- 32160
- 32170
- 32177
- 32178
- 32180
- 32190
- 32200
- 32210
- 32215
- 32217
- 32230
- 32234
- 32240
- 32250
- 32260
- 32270
- 32280
- 32290
- 32295
- 32299
- 32310
- 32315
- 32317
- 32319
- 32320
- 32330
- 32340
- 32345
- 32349
- 32350
- 32354
- 32360
- 32369
- 32370
- 32379
- 32380
- 32385
- 32390
- 32398
- 32400
- 32401
- 32402
- 32404
- 32405